Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
8 FERRE CLOVIS
HERROU PHILIPPE
OHEIX MARINE
( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON)
En Poule 1
28 MAURIN CHRISTINE
GERAUD BRUNO
KERIHUEL SYLVAIN
( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC)
En Poule 1
2 SANJUAN ALFRED
AUDREN FRÉDÉRIC
GARANDEAU MICKAËL
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 1
17 BREFORT JEAN-CLAUDE
JACQ HENRI
MICHELET JEAN
( 0290148/PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE)
En Poule 1
20 JOYEAU DANIEL
LE VELLY YVES RENÉ
LE ROUX PHILIPPE
( 0290148/PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE)
En Poule 2
21 LAHAYE GAËL
THOMAS MATHIEU
TAMIC PASCAL
( 0290225/PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE)
En Poule 2
26 BOGER SANDY
BOGER DAVID
LE MOAL QUENTIN
( 0290230/PETANQUE CARHAISIENNE)
En Poule 2
35 MINIOU JEAN-FRANÇOIS
CHALLEAU ERIC
BON DENIS
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 2
4 STEPHAN PIERRE-YVES
BLEAS PATRICK
JONCOUR ERIC
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 3
9 FORET ARNAUD
LE GALLOU ROMUALD
GOURLAY GWÉNAËL
( 0290229/PETANQUE SCAEROISE)
En Poule 3
6 GUERNALEC CHRISTIAN
LE GUERNEVE STÉPHANE
GUYADER CHRISTOPHE
( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON)
En Poule 3
19 COCHENNEC MICHEL
LE CLOITRE PATRICE
L'HOSTIS CAROLE
( 0290148/PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE)
En Poule 3
18 BAIL ERNEST
KRISNER CLAUDE
RISSE DANIEL
( 0290148/PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE)
En Poule 4
10 BRADOL YOANN
LE MEUR DIDIER
DUFAYS MICHEL
( 0290229/PETANQUE SCAEROISE)
En Poule 4
38 LANGLAIS PASCAL
WEIGANT FRÉDÉRIC
SOUBIRON FRANÇOIS
( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU)
En Poule 4
22 HERNE DAVID
CADO PHILIPPE
LHERBE DENIS
( 0290225/PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE)
En Poule 4
11 BICHELOT GILLES
LE GUERNIC JEAN-PIERRE
RIOUAL DANIEL
( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE)
En Poule 5
30 FERTIL ERIC
CHARTON MICHEL
RIOUAT YOHAN
( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC)
En Poule 5
34 MAHE JEAN-PIERRE
COEFFIC PASCAL
ANTUNA GEOFFREY
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 5
45 CROGUENNEC FRANCOIS
GONCALVES MICKAËL
HAMON PHILIPPE
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 5
15 COVET FRÉDÉRIC
DUMEGE NICOLE
NOLIUS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE
( 0290148/PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE)
En Poule 6
24 COULOIGNER NADINE
ESPAGNET GILLES
LE ROUX DANIEL
( 0290230/PETANQUE CARHAISIENNE)
En Poule 6
14 LE GALL JEAN-FRANÇOIS
JEGOU LOUIS
JEGOU MARTINE
( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE)
En Poule 6
1 VIGNE LAURENT
LE MIGNON ERIC
NIOBEY GILLES
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 6
27 LE ROUX GILLES
GOURLAY FLORIAN
RIOUAL CHRISTOPHER
( 0290155/P C TREMEVENOIS)
En Poule 7
16 BOURGUEIL FRANCK
JAMIN FRANCIS
TERROM THIERRY
( 0290148/PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE)
En Poule 7
42 LAURENT MICKAËL
MORVAN MARCEL
MORVAN DIDIER
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 7
12 PRIMAS BERNARD
ROBET HUBERT
LAMBERT JACKY
( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE)
En Poule 7
40 PUARAI STEEVE
CROCHET PIERRICK
PETIT FABRICE
( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU)
En Poule 8
25 LE BRIS FLORIAN
HERVE JÉRÉMY
LEIJOUR YVAN
( 0290230/PETANQUE CARHAISIENNE)
En Poule 8
3 SALLE JEAN-PAUL
LEFEVRE JEAN PAUL
DUVAIL JOEL
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 8
32 QUENTEL STÉPHANE
FORICHER LAURENT
LE BLOA CYRILLE
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 8
7 FOGACCI JACQUES
GLOTIN ALAIN
GUERAN HENRI
( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON)
En Poule 9
43 LE BOLZEC ALAIN
PLUSQUELLEC BASTIEN
TREPOS THIERRY
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 9
33 EVANO GÉRARD
NUYAOUET DIDIER
VANDERASPOILDEN PASCAL
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 9
29 GERNIGON LUC
TUDAL AIMÉ
LE GOFF ALAIN
( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC)
En Poule 9
44 RAVALEC JEAN YVES
COZILIS ARMELLE
COZILIS JEAN
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 10
36 BOZIER EMMANUEL
NICOLAS DENIS
LE ROY JULIEN
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 10
39 LOPEZ LUIS
CALLOC'H PIERRE
LE TORREC VIVIANE
( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU)
En Poule 10
5 RIOU WALTER
SCRIGNAC KÉVIN
THUILLOT JACQUES
( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU)
En Poule 11
37 BRETTE MICHEL
BRETTE NATHALIE
LANGLAIS DENIS
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 11
13 MAHE YVES
BOUGLOUAN JEAN-JACQUES
LE BLOA YANNICK
( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE)
En Poule 11
41 MALCOSTE FLORENCE
CRENO ALAIN
LAGEAT CLAUDE
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 12
31 LOCHET CHRISTOPHE
HELO RÉGIS
CHAPALAIN JEAN
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 12
23 RANNOU PIERRE
COURTIN FRANÇOIS
AUDREN JÉRÔME
( 0290225/PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE)
En Poule 12