Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
3 LALYS SYLVIE
LALYS PHILIPPE
LE BERRE JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS)
En Poule 1
17 MALBOT DAVID
GION SERGE
MARCHAND YVES
( 0290218/PET PONT DE BUISIENNE)
En Poule 1
22 GUILLERM JULIE
GUILLERM SÉBASTIEN
HERLEDANT JEAN-YVES
( 0290198/PETANQUE PLUGUFFAN)
En Poule 1
8 PEUZIAT CHRISTOPHE
RICHOU ROBERT
HELIAS DIDIER
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 1
1 CADAS FRÉDÉRIC
FLOCH KARINE
POUPON CHRISTIAN
( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS)
En Poule 2
7 GUEGUEN DAVID
APRUZZESE MARIO
LE SAUX GILDAS
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 2
39 GUILLERM CAROLINE
SINIC VIRGINIE
MOAL GUILLAUME
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 2
25 LANDOAS YVON
DUCHATEL PHILIPPE
FRAVAL GWERVYN
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 2
40 GILLOT GUY
DELICOURT CLAUDE
CARIOU GEORGES
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 3
32 CAROFF GILBERT
COLLARD CHRISTOPHE
QUENTEL PATRICK
( 0290149/PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE)
En Poule 3
26 DEBBIA LUCIEN
LE CRENNE MICHEL
MOULLEC YANN
( 0290062/PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE)
En Poule 3
28 DANIELLOU PASCAL
BONIN PHILIPPE
COTTAVE RENÉ
( 0290045/P C DE L'ODET BENODET)
En Poule 3
5 METAYER ALEXANDRE
PETITJOUAN DANIEL
MICHON BRUNO
( 0290082/PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS)
En Poule 4
30 GALIPOT JEAN-MICHEL
HERRY JACQUES
LIXON GUY
( 0290045/P C DE L'ODET BENODET)
En Poule 4
37 LE QUEAU JEAN-PIERRE
GOURITIN PATRICK
PETERS DENIS
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 4
10 LAGADIC MICHEL
LEIBOVITZ DANIEL
DOS SANTOS TONY
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 4
9 GUILLERM GILBERT
CORNIC GILLES
PERON CLAUDE
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 5
6 BARRE JEAN GUILLAUME
ANGELIE ERIC
LEGARREC CHRISTIAN
( 0290082/PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS)
En Poule 5
2 HAMELET CHRISTOPHE
ROBIN CHRISTOPHE
MEUDEC JASON
( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS)
En Poule 5
38 BIGARD BRUNO
GUYADER NOËL
LE DREAU RÉMY
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 5
13 BOSSER HENRI
BELBEOCH PATRICK
EVENAT FRANCK
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 6
27 PHILIPPE ANDRÉ
FURIC JEAN-YVES
BOUDEHEN THIERRY
( 0290045/P C DE L'ODET BENODET)
En Poule 6
23 TOUDIC GUY
MAGUEUR GEORGES
MALCHAUX GILBERT
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 6
42 SERGENT HENRI
RENARD SERGE
BUREL JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0290117/PET CAP SIZUN PONT CROIX)
En Poule 6
31 LE BRETON MICHEL
LABBE GEORGES
PERCHEC JEAN-MARIE
( 0290149/PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE)
En Poule 7
14 RENARD MONIQUE
RENARD SYLVAIN
BABY JEAN PAUL
( 0290202/PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE)
En Poule 7
41 LE GUEDES ANDRÉ
JUGEAU BERNARD
LE BIHAN JEAN-FRANÇOIS
( 0290117/PET CAP SIZUN PONT CROIX)
En Poule 7
36 JACOLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE
ROLLAND LAURENT
LE COZ PATRICK
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 7
11 GUILLOU CORINNE
THAUVIN DENIS
BROUQUEL PIERRE
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 8
24 HENRY CHRISTIAN
GOSNET JEAN-YVES
DELAUNAY ERIC
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 8
4 VIEL JEROME
LE GOFF DANIEL
SERGENT FREDERIC
( 0290082/PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS)
En Poule 8
18 BRIANT ALAIN
LE ROUX REMI
LE VERGE YVES
( 0290218/PET PONT DE BUISIENNE)
En Poule 8
21 BILLARDON JÉRÔME
LAJUS JEAN-YVES
LEYMONIS PATRICK
( 0290198/PETANQUE PLUGUFFAN)
En Poule 9
35 MACHART GÉRARD
OLIVRY PATRICK
YQUEL GILBERT
( 0290149/PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE)
En Poule 9
12 DURET JOSEPH
FECHANT ALEXIS
LUCAS RENÉ
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 9
29 JACQ ANNICK
STEPHANT JEAN-YVES
STEPHANT NICOLE
( 0290045/P C DE L'ODET BENODET)
En Poule 9
15 BONTHONOU GUENAËL
LAMBERT PHILIPPE
SEBBAG JEAN JACQUES
( 0290202/PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE)
En Poule 10
19 LE MENN SÉBASTIEN
LEON MICKAËL
LE ROUX ARSÈNE
( 0290218/PET PONT DE BUISIENNE)
En Poule 10
44 MOAN HENRI
ESTURGIE ALAIN
LUZET ARMAND
( 0290117/PET CAP SIZUN PONT CROIX)
En Poule 10
34 GUEGUEN FRÉDÉRIC
PAUL PIERRE
ROMIEUX XAVIER
( 0290149/PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE)
En Poule 10
33 FORNER LAËTITIA
FORNER RÉGIS
THIERY CHRISTIAN
( 0290149/PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE)
En Poule 11
43 COURILLEAU BERNARD
JAFFRY JEAN-YVES
CUCUROU DIDIER
( 0290117/PET CAP SIZUN PONT CROIX)
En Poule 11
16 MIGADEL HUBERT
MIGADEL MONIQUE
POULHAZAN JEAN CLAUDE
( 0290202/PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE)
En Poule 11
20 PENNANEACH JEAN PIERRE
CLOST JEAN MARC
LE GALL SEBASTIEN
( 0290218/PET PONT DE BUISIENNE)
En Poule 11