Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
51 DERRIEN JEAN-YVES
GUEGUEN ALBERT
HERNOT MICHEL
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 1
9 DAVIS YOHANN
BESNARD GONZAGUE
MARREC JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 1
5 GALLIN SERGE
ROPARS CÉDRIC
CHEVALIER QUENTIN
( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE)
En Poule 1
42 HART MICHEL
CUCU KARL
BEAUTOUR ANTHONY
( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET)
En Poule 1
30 LE ROUX CHRISTIAN
KERZIL BERNARD
LE GALL JEAN-YVES
( 0290207/PETANQUE PLABENNEC)
En Poule 2
19 LE VEZO FRANÇOIS
JACOUTOT SYLVAIN
RUELEN JÉRÉMY
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 2
48 BELLEC PASCAL
BELLEC ERIC
BLOCH JEAN-NOËL
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 2
27 SWARTUAGHER GÉRARD
BOTHOREL HUBERT
ROUE JOSEPH
( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN)
En Poule 2
20 VRIGNAUD HENRI
GOURVES ANDRÉ
CONAN EMILE
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 3
15 REUNGOAT JORDAN
CORRE MICHEL
JEZEQUEL MARC
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 3
4 BAUDET ERIC
BERTHOULOUX CHRISTOPHE
TANGUY NICOLAS
( 0290226/PETANQUE KERSAINTAISE)
En Poule 3
37 POULARD DAVID
SALOU PHILIPPE
PERROT RONAN
( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE)
En Poule 3
29 BOTHOREL KÉVIN
COZIEN CLÉMENT
GUEN MICKAËL
( 0290207/PETANQUE PLABENNEC)
En Poule 4
47 MIC SEBASTIEN
ALANOU DENIS
PRIGENT GWENDAL
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 4
24 LE RU JEAN-CLAUDE
GARREC GILBERT
THOMAS THIERRY
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 4
39 DOLOU RÉMY
MORRY JEAN-YVES
STEPHAN ANDRÉ
( 0290084/LA VAILLANTE ST FREGANT KERNOUES)
En Poule 4
10 PERSON KÉVIN
BERNARD BENJAMIN
ECHAUBARD LUDOVIC
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 5
2 JEZEQUEL PIERRE YVES
JEZEQUEL JOËL
GUEGUEN CLAUDE
( 0290211/P C BAIE DU KERNIC)
En Poule 5
52 PLUCHON ERIC
FLOCH HERVÉ
KASPEZAK FABRICE
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 5
31 BERGOT BRUNO
BERGOT GUY
KERBRAT ANDRÉ
( 0290207/PETANQUE PLABENNEC)
En Poule 5
1 JEZEQUEL ROBERT
SEITE ALAIN
TANGUY FLORIAN
( 0290211/P C BAIE DU KERNIC)
En Poule 6
34 MENEZ KÉVIN
ROUMIER LONYS
LARSONNEUR ARNAUD
( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE)
En Poule 6
26 GUILLERM DANIEL
SALOU GILBERT
CABON BERNARD
( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN)
En Poule 6
50 CLOAREC NICOLAS
JOLY MICKAËL
JEZEQUEL JEAN-LUC
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 6
7 EMILY ROGER
BEN DANIEL
TOULARHOAT ALAIN
( 0290101/C P ROCHOIS)
En Poule 7
43 COQUARD CHRISTOPHE
COQUARD MICHEL
SALMON PHILIPPE
( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET)
En Poule 7
14 DENNIEL JEAN-LUC
GOURVENEC FRÉDÉRIC
VAILLET AXEL
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 7
53 TANGUY VINCENT
L'HOURRE STÉPHANE
PRIGENT DAMIEN
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 7
46 MIC PASCAL
ROJO STÉPHANE
CHARLES RODRIGUE
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 8
45 JAOUEN DANIEL
OLLIVIER YOANN
  FAOU ARMEL
( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET)
En Poule 8
6 APPRIOU EMMANUEL
LAMMER RÉMY
SALOU RONAN
( 0290101/C P ROCHOIS)
En Poule 8
33 MANCELON GÉRARD
MANCELON ROMAIN
MOULLEC GILLES
( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE)
En Poule 8
21 LE GALL ANTHONY
GUILLOU QUENTIN
TREVIEN BERNARD
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 9
38 N GUYEN FABIEN
MANCELON RENÉ
LE BRET JACQUES
( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE)
En Poule 9
28 STEPHAN RAYMOND
PENGAM JOËL
PORHEL FRANÇOIS
( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN)
En Poule 9
17 STOURM CYRIL
LE BARS STEVEN
MURATI BENOIT
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 9
49 GOULVEN CÉDRIC
ALANOU LAURENT
REUNGOAT YOHAN
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 10
36 MONFORT MICHEL
NEA MICKAEL
RAZIL FRANÇOIS
( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE)
En Poule 10
23 LE HEN DAVID
PERON LAURENT
LAQUEUVRE JORDAN
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 10
8 PERSON GEORGES
BUORS DAVID
LE SAOUT DOMINIQUE
( 0290101/C P ROCHOIS)
En Poule 10
3 PORHEL LAURENT
ABIVEN MICHEL
RICHARD HENRI JOËL
( 0290211/P C BAIE DU KERNIC)
En Poule 11
18 KERAUDREN MICHEL
LE CANN ERIC
LE GOFF MICKAËL
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 11
32 BOTHOREL CHRISTIAN
DECAN LAURENT
PREMEL ANTHONY
( 0290207/PETANQUE PLABENNEC)
En Poule 11
12 ORTIZ RICHARD
ELOIRE JEAN-YVES
TOURBOT ANDRÉ
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 11
40 LE REST FRANÇOIS
BOURHIS PATRICE
FLOCH YVES
( 0290084/LA VAILLANTE ST FREGANT KERNOUES)
En Poule 12
35 CARADEC YVES
FAUDOT CLAUDE
MAZE MICHEL
( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE)
En Poule 12
13 VAILLET THIERRY
DENNIEL CHRISTIAN
LE LANN OLIVIER
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 12
25 CLUZET CLAUDE
MOREAU JEAN MARC
BALCON PIERRE
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 12
44 CONSEIL STÉPHANE
LE GALL KÉVIN
CADIOU LUDOVIC
( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET)
En Poule 13
16 CHOPIN CHRISTIAN
LE REST SERGE
LE GLAZ ERIC
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 13
22 MARCHAND THIERRY
LAQUEUVRE KÉVIN
ROLLAND LUCIEN
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 13
54 COCAIGNE FABIEN
POSTEC ANTHONY
GOULVEN STEVEN
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 14
11 HAMON JEAN-JACQUES
NEDELEC CHRISTIAN
NEDELEC MARC
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 14
41 OLLIVIER JEAN-CLAUDE
RIVOALEN FRANÇOIS
GUIAVARCH MARIE-JOSÉE
( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET)
En Poule 14