Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
44 HERNE GÉRARD
LARSONNEUR GILLES
LARSONNEUR EWEN
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 1
49 CARIOU GILLES
MER JEAN-PAUL
MER JEAN-LOUIS
( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN)
En Poule 1
17 COAT RENÉ
COAT ROMAIN
SAINT JALMES DOMINIQUE
( 0290064/PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE)
En Poule 1
36 GUIRIEC JEAN LUC
EMEURY JEAN LOUIS
COROLLER JEAN-PIERRE
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 1
6 CHEDRI ALI
BOURDEAU CHRISTOPHE
LE GOUALC'H GÉRARD
( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU)
En Poule 2
1 DETREZ ROMAIN
DETREZ BENJAMIN
ROGER CÉDRIC
( 0290073/P C SAINT THEGONNEC)
En Poule 2
34 DENIEL ERWAN
MONOT NORBERT
MONOT JEAN-YVES
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 2
45 CHARLOU CYRILLE
QUEAU JÉRÉMY
TALLEC YANN
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 2
14 PERSON CHRISTIAN
ROGER RICHARD
GUENGANT JEAN-LUC
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 3
2 LAGRENE ELIZÉ
OLLIVIER GAËTAN
POULIQUEN RENÉ
( 0290073/P C SAINT THEGONNEC)
En Poule 3
33 MOUCHOLI ANTHONY
MOUCHOLI FLORIAN
LAVIEC GUY
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 3
3 MACADRE DIDIER
MACADRE ISABELLE
LE BRAS STÉPHANE
( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU)
En Poule 3
18 BOUCHER JEAN-PIERRE
DUBOS JOËL
MONFORT ALAIN
( 0290064/PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE)
En Poule 4
31 BARON CHRISTOPHE
STEPHAN PHILIPPE
MONOT ALAIN
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 4
11 LE DUFF FRANÇOIS
JEZEQUEL YVON
PETIBON PIERRE
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 4
8 LE PAGE PASCAL
MESSAGER YVON
THOMAS JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS)
En Poule 4
55 CESSON FRANCK
GIRARD STÉPHANE
MOREAU LOÏC
( 0290083/P C LANMEURIEN)
En Poule 5
12 JACQ GAËL
LEDO-LANDIN GILLES
FEUARDENT SÉBASTIEN
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 5
35 DESCOURS JÉRÔME
MONCUS JEAN-FRANÇOIS
CABIOCH HERVÉ
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 5
9 CONNAN DOMINIQUE
BEUZIT SERGE
DOS SANTOS HUGO
( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS)
En Poule 5
7 LE CAM GILBERT
CAROFF GEORGES
FLAMANC GUY
( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS)
En Poule 6
21 LE METAYER GÉRARD
BASTIE CHRISTIAN
HENRY DANIEL
( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE)
En Poule 6
40 FOUILLARD CYRILLE
MERRIEN GILLES
BROUSSEAU YANN
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 6
38 MAIRET SERGE
GUEGUEN DIDIER
QUEMENER FRANÇOIS
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 6
42 JOUAN RENÉ
POULIQUEN GILBERT
MESLIN GUY
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 7
24 LE DAIN FABRICE
LE DAIN AXEL
ROZE CHRISTIAN
( 0290041/PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE)
En Poule 7
51 CARIOU DENIS
GUILLERM RÉMY
JONCOUR ERIC
( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN)
En Poule 7
30 COUSQUER JEAN-MICHEL
LE SAINT FABRICE
SAOUT ROMAIN
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 7
27 LEROY ERIC
DESILLE JEAN-LUC
BLANC JEAN LUC
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 8
20 DANTEC MURIEL
LE LIDEC YVES
LE GOFF DOMINIQUE
( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE)
En Poule 8
48 BOULLAIRE PATRICK
MARCHAND ALAIN
DUPONT LAETITIA
( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN)
En Poule 8
15 DILICHEN JEAN-YVES
JEZEQUEL DAVID
CRENN MICHEL
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 8
32 DALL SÉBASTIEN
DERRIEN YOANN
LE HIR JEAN-MARIE
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 9
23 THOMAS ARNAUD
SAOUT DOMINIQUE
KERLIRZIN YOANN
( 0290041/PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE)
En Poule 9
53 LE MANACH YVON
MINEC LOANN
QUERE JÉRÔME
( 0290083/P C LANMEURIEN)
En Poule 9
13 GUEGUEN MICHEL
GUEGUEN LOUIS
PERAN MICHEL
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 9
16 BATILLIOT CHRISTOPHE
SEVERE GÉRARD
GILET JEAN-PIERRE
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 10
52 PITON MICHEL
PITON JÉRÔME
LACUT SÉBASTIEN
( 0290083/P C LANMEURIEN)
En Poule 10
28 LE GALLIC ANDRÉ
OLIVIER STÉPHANE
FOSSEPREZ CINDY
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 10
19 QUEMENER MICHEL
BIDEAU FABRICE
ALLAIN RÉMI
( 0290064/PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE)
En Poule 10
39 DISEZ DAVID
GUIZIOU MAURICE
MERRER JEAN-LUC
( 0290177/C A COATELAN PLOUGONVEN)
En Poule 11
47 GRALL PATRICK
GRALL SÉBASTIEN
LE GOUIL DAVID
( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN)
En Poule 11
37 QUEGUINER JACQUES
NEDELEC BERNARD
CAROFF GÉRARD
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 11
5 MEAS JONATHAN
MEAS NÉA
HERRY PASCAL
( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU)
En Poule 11
4 LE CAM HERVÉ
ROUSSEL SYLVAIN
TRAVER MICHEL
( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU)
En Poule 12
25 POSTIC SERGE
COLAS FLORIAN
FEAT PASCAL
( 0290041/PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE)
En Poule 12
46 PICHON DAMIEN
BEYER ERWANN
THEPAUT FRÉDÉRIC
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 12
26 PHILIPPE RÉMI
PRIOU YVON
GUEGUEN ROGER
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 12
29 AZOU FABIEN
LE FLOCH PATRICE
BARON FRÉDÉRIC
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 13
43 HENRY JEAN-PAUL
POULIQUEN LOUIS
FEVRE THIERRY
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 13
50 PAUL MICHEL
ANDRE PATRICK
RIOU ALAIN
( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN)
En Poule 13
22 LE SAINT HERVÉ
MONIER MICHEL
MONIER MARTINE
( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE)
En Poule 13
54 BARON FABRICE
LE GUIADER FRANCK
POVIE STÉPHANE
( 0290083/P C LANMEURIEN)
En Poule 14
10 MADEC ROBERT
MADEC JEAN-YVES
DLUZ DIDIER
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 14
41 BONIOU MICHEL
BERROU ALAIN
BRETON JEAN-JACQUES
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 14