Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
7 LE GUERN CHRISTOPHE
LAGADEC CHRISTOPHE
GUILMAND PATRICE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 1
57 CARDINAL THIERRY
PETRE PATRICK
FICAMOS PATRICE
( N.H.)
En Poule 1
58 ABAUTRET JOËL
ABAUTRET ROMAIN
MENGUY VINCENT
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
19 L'HER ROGER
LE BOULCH NICOLAS
PERROT GUILLAUME
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 1
41 CROGUENNEC YVON
BARTHE JEAN-MARIE
BRIAND MARC
( 0290219/PET DU MOULIN BLANC)
En Poule 2
23 GALMICHE DAVID
MORVAN BERNARD
OLLIER PHILIPPE
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 2
14 LECLERC PASCAL
BALCON BERNARD
LOXQ CHRISTIAN
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
50 LASTENET ALAIN
DERRIEN JEAN-LUC
GOARIN LUDOVIC
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
54 TRAON MICKAËL
LAOT JEAN-YVES
GUILLOU GILBERT
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
42 DIGUER DIDIER
KERAMBRUN ROBERT
GIRARD ERIC
( 0290219/PET DU MOULIN BLANC)
En Poule 3
39 COAT PIERRE
LE GALL BRUNO
MALLEJAC PATRICE
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 3
8 COROLLEUR ADRIEN
COROLLEUR VINCENT
COROLLEUR PATRICE
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 3
46 BRECQ SÉBASTIEN
KEREBEL JOËL
YAN ROMUALD
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 4
52 SENE JEAN-MARIE
PERHIRIN FREDDY
PERHIRIN BRUNO
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
38 BESCOND DANIEL
MAZEAS CHRISTIAN
TRAON OLIVIER
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 4
18 CORNOU ERIC
LE VEN NICOLAS
BEGOC THIERRY
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
26 MOUES PIERRE-YVES
LEMEE MICHÈLE
DESISLES JOËL
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 5
36 COLOIGNER JEAN-YVES
LADAN JEAN-RENÉ
PILVEN PIERRE
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 5
28 HUNAUT QUENTIN
LANNUZEL CHRISTOPHE
HALL PATRICE
( 0290006/C P RENANAIS)
En Poule 5
62 OGOR HENRI
DA SILVA GRÉGORY
MIGNERAT ERIC
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 5
59 POLARD SÉBASTIEN
JOSEPH BENOIT
UGUEN RÉGIS
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
29 SAIVE ROBERT
SAIVE JEAN
BOZEC BRUNO
( 0290003/C P SAINT MARTIN BREST)
En Poule 6
40 GELEBART FLORINE
CAVALEC JÉRÉMY
MAIGRET NATHAN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 6
3 THOLY MARCEL
MENAGE JACKY
PRIGENT JEAN
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 6
15 DUMONT BRUNO
QUINQUIS CHRISTOPHE
LE FOURN GILBERT
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
45 PRIGENT RAYMOND
L'HARIDON LUCIEN
FLOCH JEAN-JACQUES
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 7
24 FRANCHIMONT PIERRE
MERCEUR NICOLAS
DUPONCHELLE STEVAN
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 7
1 MATIAS THIERRY
TEFFO NICOLAS
TACHE STÉPHANE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 7
37 THOMAS CATHY
THOMAS CÉDRIC
KERJEAN RONAN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 8
5 TREGUIER PATRICK
PALLIER NORBERT
LEOSTIC MICHEL
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 8
61 QUERE DYLAN
LANNUZEL JÉRÔME
LE FALC'HER BAPTISTE
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
44 GOUEZ BRUNO
GUELENNOC BERNARD
LE VERGE YVON
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 8
2 MENGUY CHRISTOPHE
MENGUY GILLES
MENGUY THIERRY
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 9
48 BERVAS FRÉDÉRIC
GUEGUEN YOHANN
STEPHAN JACKY
( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS)
En Poule 9
17 SOLINSKI TEVA
MARTIN EDDY
GALLOU MICKAËL
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
35 LACROIX HERVÉ
LORTILLE SULLIVAN
TRAON MATHIEU
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 9
12 DUCLAUD JÉRÔME
LE BORGNE CHRISTIAN
CABON CÉDRIC
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 10
56 GUILLOUX PATRICK
LE GUEN ROGER
FOURNEAU BRUNO
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 10
20 PENDUFF SYLVAIN
BERTHIER MIKAËL
MARCHAND KATELL
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 10
30 LE LEZ JEAN-LUC
MAZEAS JEAN-CLAUDE
MAZEAS THIERRY
( 0290003/C P SAINT MARTIN BREST)
En Poule 10
49 JEZEGOU THIERRY
CHERTIER STÉPHANE
CALLERISA FRANCK
( 0290201/A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS)
En Poule 11
13 GUILLEMOT RENÉ
ARZEL MARTINE
AUTRET DOMINIQUE
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 11
33 DUMONDELLE THIERRY
KERVELLA YANN
JEZEQUEL RONAN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 11
53 LE GAC GEORGES
MAUBIAN RENÉ
GOURMELON FRANÇOIS
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
34 PIERROT NADIA
BAROU PHILIPPE
JACQUET YVES
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 12
27 LOZAC'H DAVID
JACOPIN ANDRÉ
BRUN DOMINIQUE
( 0290006/C P RENANAIS)
En Poule 12
10 ARZEL GÉRARD
ARZEL CHRISTIAN
LANDURE ANTHONY
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 12
51 CABIC BENJAMIN
SCHILLIG THIERRY
LE PAPE TONY
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 12
6 MULLER CHARLY
PAUL BENJAMIN
PAUL JOEL
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 13
9 PERSON MICHEL
RIVOAL NORBERT
PALLIER GILLES
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 13
43 BOUCHER CHRISTOPHE
PEDEN FLORIAN
ROLLANT BENOIT
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 13
31 BARRERE DANAÉ
BARRERE SERGE
PIERROT DAVID
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 13
60 MENGUY ANTHONY
ELEGOET ALAIN
VERGER ANTHONY
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
55 SENE ROLAND
SENE NADINE
FAVE JEAN-LUC
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 14
47 BERTRAND GÉRALD
LE NORMAND GWÉNAËL
JACQ JEAN-PIERRE
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 14
21 GUIAVARCH PATRICE
CAPRAIS YVES
AGEE CHRISTIAN
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 14
11 COPY MARCEL
KERROS JACQUES
SOISSON RONAN
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 15
4 LE GUEN BERNARD
POCHON STEVEN
ROUDAUT PASCAL
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 15
22 SCIOU ANTHONY
GOZE BENJAMIN
MARTIN ANTHONY
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 15
32 BESCOND JULIAN
CORRE STÉPHANE
GALLO FLORIAN
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 16
16 GUEGUEN DAVID
GUILLOTEAUX XAVIER
GUEGUEN YANN
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 16
25 FLOCHLAY SANDRA
MORVANT VÉRONIQUE
PANET MIGUEL
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 16