Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
38 CANEVET-MIGADEL MONIQUE
LE CORNEC CLAUDE
( 0290202/PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE)
En Poule 1
13 LE DOARE MARIE-ANGE
PRIOL CHRISTIAN
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 1
23 LE GOFF CLAUDINE
LE BERRE JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS)
En Poule 1
1 LE COEUR FABIENNE
LEPARC STEPHANE
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 1
7 CHIAVERINA ANNIE
CHIAVERINA MARC
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 2
33 HENRY SHANA
LE GRAND EMILE
( 0290198/PETANQUE PLUGUFFAN)
En Poule 2
20 BRAULT AUDREY
JACQ STÉPHANE
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 2
37 RENARD MONIQUE
BABY JEAN-PAUL
( 0290202/PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE)
En Poule 2
40 DEBBIA MARTINE
DEBBIA LUCIEN
( 0290062/PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE)
En Poule 3
24 FLOCH KARINE
CADAS FRÉDÉRIC
( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS)
En Poule 3
4 DEROUIN CHANTAL
GUILLOU ANTOINE
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 3
15 GUILLERM CAROLINE
BIGARD BRUNO
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 3
25 DORVAL FRANÇOISE
HAMELET CHRISTOPHE
( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS)
En Poule 4
36 THOMMELIN LAURE
LEYMONIS PATRICK
( 0290198/PETANQUE PLUGUFFAN)
En Poule 4
14 NICOLAS EMILIE
THAUVIN DENIS
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 4
5 LE GOC YVONNE
DUCHATEL PHILIPPE
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 4
12 LIJOUR VALÉRIE
LIJOUR MARC
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 5
26 ROBIN NATHALIE
MEUDEC JASON
( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS)
En Poule 5
39 ROUSSEL CHRISTINE
LE PETITCORPS JONATHAN
( 0290062/PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE)
En Poule 5
3 MERLET MYLÈNE
MANUELLA SALVATORE
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 5
30 GION SABRINA
LE MENN SEBASTIEN
( 0290218/PET PONT DE BUISIENNE)
En Poule 6
41 FORNER LAËTITIA
MACHART GÉRARD
( 0290149/PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE)
En Poule 6
10 TERLET FABIENNE
GUEGUEN DAVID
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 6
16 BONIZEC ELODIE
BARON PIERRE-HENRI
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 6
22 PUGNOUD MICHÈLE
ROBIN CHRISTOPHE
( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS)
En Poule 7
32 ROLLAND SANDRINE
MALBOT DAVID
( 0290218/PET PONT DE BUISIENNE)
En Poule 7
11 CLAQUIN VÉRONIQUE
BOURC'H THIERRY
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 7
35 GUILLERM JULIE
GUILLERM SÉBASTIEN
( 0290198/PETANQUE PLUGUFFAN)
En Poule 7
18 DUCROCQ MAURICETTE
DUCROCQ GILBERT
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 8
8 PARISSE ELISABETH
PERRET SÉBASTIEN
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 8
34 BENARD GISLAINE
HERLEDANT JEAN-YVES
( 0290198/PETANQUE PLUGUFFAN)
En Poule 8
28 VEIRMAN JEHANNE
FLECK JULIEN
( 0290218/PET PONT DE BUISIENNE)
En Poule 8
21 KERVRAN CHANTAL
KERVRAN JACKY
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 9
31 CADIOU SYLVIE
GION SERGE
( 0290218/PET PONT DE BUISIENNE)
En Poule 9
6 TOUDIC ANNE MARIE
TOUDIC GUY
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 9
29 RICHOU MARIE THERESE
LE VERGE YVES
( 0290218/PET PONT DE BUISIENNE)
En Poule 10
17 CAPITAINE ANNIE
CARIOU GEORGES
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 10
9 ROCHARD CHANTAL
ROCHARD CHRISTIAN
( 0290017/DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE)
En Poule 10
27 LALYS SYLVIE
GALLET PASCAL
( 0290181/PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS)
En Poule 11
2 POINSOT CLAUDINE
MERLET NICOLAS
( 0290153/PETANQUE COMBRITOISE)
En Poule 11
19 SINIC VIRGINIE
LE FUR RAYMOND
( 0290126/PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN)
En Poule 11