Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
22 BAIL ERNEST
JAMIN FRANCIS
JOYEAU DANIEL
( 0290148/PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE)
En Poule 1
1 BICHELOT GILLES
LE GUERNIC JEAN-PIERRE
MAHE YVES
( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE)
En Poule 1
21 MORVAN DIDIER
LE BOLZEC ALAIN
HAMON PHILIPPE
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 1
4 DUVAIL JOEL
LEFEVRE JEAN PAUL
RAMOS JEAN LOUIS
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 1
25 NICOLAS DENIS
BRIANT LIONEL
RONCERAY GÉRARD
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 2
7 MORVAN JEAN-PIERRE
LE VU PATRICK
GOUYEN MARC
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 2
11 BRIS ALEXIS
DESOLE JIAN-CARLO
GONSALES PATRICK
( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON)
En Poule 2
23 BREFORT JEAN-CLAUDE
JACQ HENRI
MICHELET JEAN
( 0290148/PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE)
En Poule 2
14 CORDIER CHRISTIAN
LE FUR HENRY
JEGOU BERNARD
( 0290139/PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC)
En Poule 3
17 CROGUENNEC FRANCOIS
RAVALEC JEAN YVES
MORVAN MARCEL
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 3
12 COSTIOU GUY
GUERAN HENRI
BERU DANIEL
( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON)
En Poule 3
26 BRETTE DOMINIQUE
LE MONTAGNER JEAN-NOËL
LE FLOCH PIERRICK
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 3
2 LE GALL JEAN-FRANÇOIS
RIOUAL DANIEL
COGREL GÉRARD
( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE)
En Poule 4
9 BERGERE RÉMI
DE SOUZA PATRICK
DE SOUZA MURIEL
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 4
27 JAN LUCIEN
JULLOUX ANDRÉ
ROLLAND JEAN-RENÉ
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 4
19 COZILIS ARMELLE
COZILIS JEAN
LAGEAT CLAUDE
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 4
16 GILLARD MARIE-JOSÉE
SALAUN MAGUERITE
WITTIER CHRISTIAN
( 0290225/PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE)
En Poule 5
28 LE FEE JEAN-MARC
CHAPALAIN JEAN
BON DENIS
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 5
18 BOUDOIN JEAN-PIERRE
LE PORS BERNARD
TREPOS THIERRY
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 5
8 BLEAS ANDRÉ
JONCOUR ERIC
POUPON JEAN-YVES
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 5
5 QUEMARD MICHEL
COCHOU PHILIPPE
GUILLOU PIERRE
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 6
10 FOGACCI JACQUES
GLOTIN ALAIN
ROBERT PIERRE
( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON)
En Poule 6
3 ROBET HUBERT
LAMBERT JACKY
PRIMAS BERNARD
( 0290074/PETANQUE MOELANAISE)
En Poule 6
20 LE BLOAS ANDRÉ
LE GALL ROLAND
ROBIC MICHEL
( 0290196/CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER)
En Poule 6
13 LE BRAS PHILIPPE
GEFFROY ANDRÉ
GRILLO ROGER
( 0290154/PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON)
En Poule 7
15 LOPEZ LUIS
RIOU ROGER
JEFFROY JEAN-YVES
( 0290089/PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU)
En Poule 7
24 MAHE JEAN-PIERRE
MINIOU JEAN-FRANÇOIS
LEBON PHILIPPE
( 0290099/COQS PET QUIMPERLE)
En Poule 7
6 SANJUAN ALFRED
RIFFAULT GUY
BERGERE GÉRALDYNE
( 0290206/PETANQUE GABERICOISE)
En Poule 7