Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
3 MORRY MICHEL
CARADEC JOSEPH
KERVELLA JEAN-LUC
( 0290084/LA VAILLANTE ST FREGANT KERNOUES)
En Poule 1
20 CORFA JEAN
LE ROY THÉOPHILE
BEAUGENDRE LOUISETTE
( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN)
En Poule 1
26 ORTIZ RICHARD
ELOIRE JEAN-YVES
TOULOUZOU GILBERT
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 1
36 EMILY ROGER
BEN DANIEL
TOULARHOAT ALAIN
( 0290101/C P ROCHOIS)
En Poule 1
32 GUIVARCH HERVÉ
MESGUEN DOMINIQUE
CHARLEZ JOSEPH
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 2
27 JAOUEN DOMINIQUE
RIOU RAYMOND
HAMON MARIE-PAULE
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 2
6 VRIGNAUD HENRI
KERAUDREN MICHEL
LE RU JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 2
37 MELLOUET PAUL
PERSON JEAN-YVES
BLONS BERNARD
( 0290101/C P ROCHOIS)
En Poule 2
31 VELLY JEAN-CLAUDE
BERTEVAS ANDRÉ
CUEFF MICHEL
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 3
16 CABON BERNARD
BOULIC ANDRÉ
PONDAVEN JEAN-YVES
( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN)
En Poule 3
9 RAZIL FRANÇOIS
BELOEIL PHILIPPE
MANCELON RENÉ
( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE)
En Poule 3
15 BERGOT BRUNO
BERGOT GUY
LE BRUN JEAN-LUC
( 0290207/PETANQUE PLABENNEC)
En Poule 3
7 LE GALL ODILE
BELANGER NICOLE
LE RU MARIE-PAULE
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 4
28 JACQ CHRISTIAN
NEDELEC CHRISTIAN
NEDELEC MARC
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 4
19 BRETON FRANÇIS
PORHEL FRANÇOIS
BEYER GÉRARD
( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN)
En Poule 4
35 LE BRAS CHRISTIAN
BLEAS JEAN-FRANÇOIS
MARHIC YVON
( 0290101/C P ROCHOIS)
En Poule 4
30 DERRIEN JEAN-YVES
GUEGUEN ALBERT
HERNOT MICHEL
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 5
14 PARIS PATRICK
ABIVEN JEAN-YVES
LE GALL JEAN-YVES
( 0290207/PETANQUE PLABENNEC)
En Poule 5
11 MONFORT MICHEL
LANSONNEUR ROGER
LEAL BERNARD
( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE)
En Poule 5
29 JOLIVET CHRISTIAN
BEN PATRICK
MEUDEC JOËL
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 5
25 JEZEQUEL MARC
HAMON JEAN-JACQUES
CORRE MICHEL
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 6
4 LE REST FRANÇOIS
BOURHIS PATRICE
FLOCH YVES
( 0290084/LA VAILLANTE ST FREGANT KERNOUES)
En Poule 6
1 SENE JOËL
NEZET ANDRÉ
PAUTONNIER MARTIAL
( 0290092/US LE FOLGOET)
En Poule 6
21 BUZARE DANIEL
EMILY MICHEL
PENGAM JOËL
( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN)
En Poule 6
23 LE ROUX PHILIPPE
PENNEC PASCAL
TOURBOT ANDRÉ
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 7
12 BARON JACQUELINE
OGOR ALAIN
ABIVEN MICHEL
( 0290211/P C BAIE DU KERNIC)
En Poule 7
34 PRIGENT FRANÇOIS
THEPAUT JOËL
KERMOAL CHRISTOPHE
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 7
8 FAVE GILBERT
CONAN EMILE
TREVIEN BERNARD
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 7
5 GOURVES ANDRÉ
JACOUTOT SYLVAIN
REMBERT PATRICK
( 0290197/LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 8
24 ABILY DANIEL
PITON GILDAS
MARREC JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 8
10 MANCELON GÉRARD
LOSSOUARN ANDRÉ
LE BRET JACQUES
( 0290171/B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE)
En Poule 8
2 DOLOU RÉMY
MORRY JEAN-YVES
STEPHAN ANDRÉ
( 0290084/LA VAILLANTE ST FREGANT KERNOUES)
En Poule 9
17 LE BRAS RENÉ
LETTY GÉRARD
BUZARE MARTIAL
( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN)
En Poule 9
33 DAVID FRANÇOIS
MOGUEROU RAYMOND
MEAR ANDRÉ
( 0290020/P C CLEDEROIS)
En Poule 9
22 ECHAUBARD PATRICK
PENNEC BRUNO
RIOU DANIEL
( 0290016/PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS)
En Poule 10
18 PENCREACH JEAN
LADAN ANDRÉ
CAROFF YVON
( 0290014/C P LESNEVIEN)
En Poule 10
13 ABIVEN GUY
KERZIL BERNARD
LE GALL FRANÇOIS
( 0290207/PETANQUE PLABENNEC)
En Poule 10