Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
38 FERS JEAN-MARC
CORVEZ JEAN-PIERRE
JASIENSKY CHRISTIAN
( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU)
En Poule 1
30 LEDO-LANDIN GILLES
LE MERRER CHRISTIAN
GUENGANT JEAN-LUC
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 1
25 BASTIE CHRISTIAN
HENRY DANIEL
LE METAYER GÉRARD
( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE)
En Poule 1
5 HIRRIEN JOSEPH
GUEGUEN DIDIER
QUEMENER FRANÇOIS
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 1
11 BEUZIT SERGE
LE CAM GILBERT
CAROFF GEORGES
( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS)
En Poule 2
8 MAIRET SERGE
LE SAOUT VICTOR
BUHOT-LAUNAY FRANÇOIS
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 2
34 BARON MARIE-LOUISE
GUILLERM PATRICIA
BARON BERNARD
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 2
35 STONE PATRICK
CHEDRI ALI
MONFORT ROBERT
( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU)
En Poule 2
15 COLIN SERGE
DENIEL PATRICK
COUDERT SERGE
( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS)
En Poule 3
24 LE GOFF DOMINIQUE
LE BRUN YVON
LE LIDEC YVES
( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE)
En Poule 3
21 PITON ARMAND
BEJON FRANCIS
MANZANINI JEAN
( 0290083/P C LANMEURIEN)
En Poule 3
4 BELLEC ROGER
PRIOU YVON
GUEGUEN ROGER
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 3
26 MONIER MICHEL
MONIER MARTINE
LE SAINT HERVÉ
( 0290095/PET SAINT MARTINOISE)
En Poule 4
17 BLAVET JEAN-MICHEL
PENNEC GÉRARD
GUILLERM RÉMY
( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN)
En Poule 4
3 COROLLER JEAN-PIERRE
LE GALLIC ANDRÉ
DANIEL JEAN-PIERRE
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 4
31 JACQ MICHEL
INIZAN CHRISTIAN
GILET JEAN-PIERRE
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 4
37 SOUBIGOU JEAN-YVES
L'HERMITTE ALAIN
DERRIEN GILLES
( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU)
En Poule 5
28 CUEFF LOUIS
GUEGUEN LOUIS
PERAN MICHEL
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 5
10 REGNAULT DIDIER
LE BRAS MICHEL
NEDELEC BERNARD
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 5
33 HENRY ANDRÉ
RICHARD PATRICK
FEVRE THIERRY
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 5
27 GUEGUEN MICHEL
FLOCH JEAN-JACQUES
MADEC JEAN-YVES
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 6
6 BLANC JEAN LUC
MONCUS JEAN-FRANÇOIS
CABIOCH HERVÉ
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 6
20 MOYOU MICHEL
PITON MICHEL
FOLGALVEZ JEAN-YVES
( 0290083/P C LANMEURIEN)
En Poule 6
32 GUILLERM ALAIN
DOS SANTOS JOAO JOSÉ
BONIOU MICHEL
( 0290188/PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB)
En Poule 6
1 DUGAL MICHEL
LAOT CHRISTIAN
ROYER SIMONE
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 7
18 JONCOUR YVON
SYLVANIELO GEORGES
BOULLAIRE PATRICK
( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN)
En Poule 7
36 LE CAM HERVÉ
ROUSSEL SYLVAIN
TRAVER MICHEL
( 0290054/PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU)
En Poule 7
29 MADEC ROBERT
LE DUFF FRANÇOIS
ALLAIN EUSÈBE
( 0290061/C P PLOUVORN)
En Poule 7
23 GUEGUEN FRANÇOIS
BUARD GEORGES
BENIGUER SERGE
( 0290083/P C LANMEURIEN)
En Poule 8
13 MADEC JEAN
MADEC RENÉ
FLAMANC GUY
( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS)
En Poule 8
19 BIZIEN ALAIN
POSTIC SERGE
ROZE CHRISTIAN
( 0290041/PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE)
En Poule 8
9 LE NEN ROGER
CREACH CHRISTIAN
HABASQUE JOËL
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 8
14 CALLAREC YVON
LABAT HENRI
MARTIN JEAN-CLAUDE
( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS)
En Poule 9
22 BEUZIT DIDIER
KERAMOUR JEAN-CLAUDE
CLOAREC JEAN-YVES
( 0290083/P C LANMEURIEN)
En Poule 9
2 NEA MAURICE
LE SANN YVES
LE MAO DANIEL
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 9
12 TRAON SERGE
FLOCH MICHEL
KERVARREC JEAN-MICHEL
( 0290210/CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS)
En Poule 10
7 QUEGUINER JACQUES
CAROFF GÉRARD
DESILLE JEAN-LUC
( 0290217/PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD)
En Poule 10
16 KERVERN ANNIE
GESTIN ALAIN
QUERE ANDRÉ
( 0290013/PC LANDIVISIEN)
En Poule 10