Lien vers Résultats Par Equipes


Résultats Par Equipes
Nom de l'équipe - N° du comité ou ligue Résultats Championnats
24 LE ROUX NICOLE
PETIT NADINE
LE BORGNE JOSIANE
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 1
22 LE GAC GEORGES
MAUBIAN RENÉ
GOURMELON FRANÇOIS
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 1
31 HUNAUT BERNARD
JACOPIN ANDRÉ
BRUN DOMINIQUE
( 0290006/C P RENANAIS)
En Poule 1
8 PALLIER NORBERT
TREGUIER PATRICK
LEOSTIC MICHEL
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 1
33 QUINIOU FRANCIS
PERSON MICHEL
GUILLEMOT RENÉ
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 2
41 RAMONET ALBERT
CLOATRE JEAN
BOURDOULOUS MARC
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 2
4 LE MEUNIER PIERRE
TROADEC JEAN-YVES
RIOU PIERRE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 2
32 LEON JOSEPH
LEON JEAN-PIERRE
FLOCH PIERRE YVES
( 0290006/C P RENANAIS)
En Poule 2
1 AIME GIL
AIME ANNE-MARIE
UGUEN ANDRÉ
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 3
13 TOULLEC ALAIN
JAOUEN ALAIN
ROUE ALAIN
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 3
28 NICOLAS JEAN-LUC
JACQUET YVES
CUCHARD PHILIPPE
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 3
34 KERROS JACQUES
ARZEL CHRISTIAN
LAOT NOËL
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 3
17 PINHEIRO ISMAËL
GUILLERM JEAN-PAUL
BUIL ALAIN
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 4
7 THOLY MARCEL
MENAGE JACKY
PRIGENT JEAN
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 4
29 DECHATRE DANIEL
MAZEAS JEAN-CLAUDE
LE LEZ JEAN-LUC
( 0290003/C P SAINT MARTIN BREST)
En Poule 4
26 PRIGENT RAYMOND
LE GAD YVON
LE BORGNE HERVÉ
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 4
36 RIVOAL NORBERT
PERRON DANIEL
ARZEL MARTINE
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 5
3 POSTIC ROGER
RUMEUR FRANÇOIS
LE ROUSIC JOSEPH
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 5
15 KEVORKIAN GEORGES
CREACHCADIC MICHEL
MORVAN JOSEPH
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 5
25 LE GRIGNOU GUY
TALEC BERNARD
MILIN PATRICK
( 0290152/PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE)
En Poule 5
5 BERVAS JEAN-JACQUES
PREMEL ALBERT
TANGUY LOUIS
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 6
35 COPY MARCEL
SOROCA GILLES
PALLIER GILLES
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 6
14 LE COAT BERNARD
DANIEL GASTON
FANEON MARCEL
( 0290121/INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE)
En Poule 6
39 LOXQ CHRISTIAN
LECLERC PASCAL
BALCON BERNARD
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 6
16 L'HER ROGER
MASSIQUET JACQUES
LAVIEC PATRICK
( 0290222/PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE)
En Poule 7
18 JAFFRES CHRISTIAN
LABAT ALAIN
COULON JEAN CLAUDE
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 7
6 BERLIVET LUCIEN
MARTIN PATRICK
PEMGAM ALAIN
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 7
38 ABOLLIVIER CHANTAL
CADOUR DANIEL
POULIQUEN ANDRÉ
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 7
21 BROUDIN ERIC
SOUBIGOU SERGE
CARDINAL THIERRY
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
40 KERFOURN JACQUES
LE FOURN DANIEL
HAMON ALEXIS
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 8
30 SAIVE ROBERT
SAIVE JEAN
BOZEC BRUNO
( 0290003/C P SAINT MARTIN BREST)
En Poule 8
9 DUBUY MARTINE
DUBUY DANIEL
PAUL JOËL
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 8
12 JESSON MONIQUE
LE COQ JOSIANE
TOULLEC GÉRARD
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 9
2 MAGUEUR JOËL
OGOR HENRI
MENGUY CLAUDE
( 0290224/BOHARS PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
27 SENE JOËL
THIERY EPHREM
LE COZ ROGER
( 0290025/CP PLOUGASTEL)
En Poule 9
20 PERHIRIN BRUNO
PARNET YVES
SENE JEAN-MARIE
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 9
11 LARREUR JOËL
CABIOCH JEAN-LOUIS
POCHON PIERRE
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 10
42 LE GOFF PHILIPPE
KERAMPRAN JEAN-JACQUES
CASTEL MICHEL
( 0290172/LOC MARIA PETANQUE)
En Poule 10
23 LE GUEN ROGER
PAPASSIN STÉPHANE
ULVOAS JEAN-LUC
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 10
19 DERRIEN JEAN-LUC
SENE ROLAND
SEACH MICHEL
( 0290107/KERHORRE PETANQUE)
En Poule 11
10 PAYA FRÉDÉRIC
CORRIGOU JEAN-LUC
MALTRET JOSÉ MICHEL
( 0290157/PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE)
En Poule 11
37 BARRE GILBERT
DI CONCETTO PHILIPPE
VIENOT JOËL
( 0290012/C P PLOUDALMEZEAU)
En Poule 11