CHAMPIONNAT DOUBLETTES SENIORS - SECTEUR 5
  POULE N° 1
T:1 25 BONIZEC FRÉDÉRIC COQS PET QUIMPERLE
82 LE FOLL BRENDAN PETANQUE GABERICOISE
T:2 114 FRADIN JEAN-MICHEL PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE
13 TUDAL AIMÉ PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
  POULE N° 2
T:3 67 FURIC GILBERT PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
80 DELUERMOZ STEPHEN PETANQUE GABERICOISE
T:4 110 BREFORT JEAN-CLAUDE PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
8 FUMANERI CHRISTIAN PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
  POULE N° 3
T:5 116 GOAOC SÉBASTIEN PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE
11 EYTIER CÉDRIC PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
T:6 23 LE BLOA BENJAMIN COQS PET QUIMPERLE
52 CLOAREC ERIC CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
  POULE N° 4
T:7 62 LABBE PIERRE PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
37 NICOLAS DENIS COQS PET QUIMPERLE
T:8 85 PEDEN THIERRY PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
99 PERON ALAN P C TREMEVENOIS
  POULE N° 5
T:9 19 DUBACH HERVÉ COQS PET QUIMPERLE
16 HONORE FABRICE PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
T:10 121 BICHELOT GILLES PETANQUE MOELANAISE
77 LE MIGNON ERIC PETANQUE GABERICOISE
  POULE N° 6
T:11 47 LE GOFF YVES CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
104 JOYAU DANIEL PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
T:12 30 NUYAOUET DIDIER COQS PET QUIMPERLE
81 LE BLAY LAURENT PETANQUE GABERICOISE
  POULE N° 7
T:13 118 DOREY ANDRÉ PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE
28 BOZIER EMMANUEL COQS PET QUIMPERLE
T:14 87 HERNE DAVID PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
58 JEFFROY ERWAN PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
  POULE N° 8
T:15 15 TREGUIER MARTIAL PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
53 LEIJOUR YVAN CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
T:16 112 DUFAYS MICHEL PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
32 FLAHAUT STEVEN COQS PET QUIMPERLE
  POULE N° 9
T:17 117 LE BOURHIS VINCENT PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE
51 BENDAHOU OMAR CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
T:18 56 HOURMANT JEAN-YVES PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
5 BOUGDAL MAXIME PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
  POULE N° 10
T:19 59 AURIER DOMINIQUE PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
55 CRENO ALAIN CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
T:20 26 ALLAIN PHILIPPE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
100 GOURLAY GWÉNAËL P C TREMEVENOIS
  POULE N° 11
T:21 18 SOUFFEZ PHILIPPE PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
73 GARANDEAU MICKAËL PETANQUE GABERICOISE
T:22 98 JOLIFF STÉPHANE P C TREMEVENOIS
29 ALLAIN DANIEL COQS PET QUIMPERLE
  POULE N° 12
T:23 49 TREPOS THIERRY CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
41 SCAVINER MICKAËL COQS PET QUIMPERLE
T:24 111 JACQ HENRI PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
9 LE ROUX JÉRÔME PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
  POULE N° 13
T:25 54 LE BRIS FLORIAN CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
109 COVET FRÉDÉRIC PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
T:26 36 DURU JEAN-CLAUDE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
14 LE GLEUT SÉBASTIEN PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
  POULE N° 14
T:27 48 LE PORS BERNARD CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
21 LE BIHAN ERIC COQS PET QUIMPERLE
T:28 10 FERTIL ERIC PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
94 GOURLAY FLORIAN P C TREMEVENOIS
  POULE N° 15
T:29 113 LHERBE MICKAËL PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE
50 RAVALLEC JEAN YVES CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
T:30 38 PASCO STÉPHANE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
70 LE BECHENNEC JEAN-MARC PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
  POULE N° 16
T:31 44 JULIEN RENÉ CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
119 LAHAYE GAËL PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE
T:32 3 GILLARD MICHEL PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
71 SANJUAN ALFRED PETANQUE GABERICOISE
  POULE N° 17
T:33 2 GERAUD BRUNO PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
89 RIOUAL JEAN-LUC PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
T:34 46 LE PAILLEUR GÉRARD CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
122 COGREL GÉRARD PETANQUE MOELANAISE
  POULE N° 18
T:35 90 GUERNALEC CHRISTIAN PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
105 MESSAGER GUY PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
T:36 65 PETIT FABRICE PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
33 JARNO JEAN-YVES COQS PET QUIMPERLE
  POULE N° 19
T:37 40 DURAND JÉRÔME COQS PET QUIMPERLE
60 PHRASAVATH CHRISTOPHE PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
T:38 76 TILLY CHRISTIAN PETANQUE GABERICOISE
102 NIVAIGNE ROBERT P C TREMEVENOIS
  POULE N° 20
T:39 45 BOUDOIN JEAN-PIERRE CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
7 DERRIEN MICKAËL PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
T:40 103 MONVOISIN BRUNO P C TREMEVENOIS
91 CADO PHILIPPE PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
  POULE N° 21
T:41 57 SCRIGNAC KÉVIN PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
74 BRIAND FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE GABERICOISE
T:42 22 FURLAN MARTIAL COQS PET QUIMPERLE
120 BOISADAN PHILIPPE PETANQUE MOELANAISE
  POULE N° 22
T:43 83 LE FOLL FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
101 LE ROUX GILLES P C TREMEVENOIS
T:44 17 PENVERN ANDRÉ PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
39 FAVENNEC GURVAN COQS PET QUIMPERLE
  POULE N° 23
T:45 88 OMNES RICHARD PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
69 LE SAUX LIONEL PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
T:46 20 CHALLEAU ERIC COQS PET QUIMPERLE
96 CLOAREC SAMUEL P C TREMEVENOIS
  POULE N° 24
T:47 92 LE MEUR DIDIER PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
12 TAMIC SERGE PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
T:48 34 QUENTEL STÉPHANE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
108 COSQUERIC MICKAËL PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
  POULE N° 25
T:49 97 LE GALL JEAN-ROBERT P C TREMEVENOIS
78 DIRAISON MATHIEU PETANQUE GABERICOISE
T:50 35 BUISSON YANNICK COQS PET QUIMPERLE
66 SOUBIRON FRANÇOIS PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
  POULE N° 26
T:51 4 JAOUEN PATRICE PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
115 YVON STÉPHANE PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE
T:52 93 LE BOULAIRE DAVID PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
64 CAMUZET FABIEN PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
  POULE N° 27
T:53 43 CORBIER FRÉDÉRIC CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
31 LEBON PHILIPPE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
T:54 86 OLLIVIER FRANCK PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
95 LE LAN GILDAS P C TREMEVENOIS
  POULE N° 28
T:55 75 AUDREN JÉRÔME PETANQUE GABERICOISE
42 DELEN DENIS CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
T:56 1 MENGUY ERIC PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
106 COCHENNEC MICHEL PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
  POULE N° 29
T:57 24 MAUBRAS THIERRY COQS PET QUIMPERLE
84 COIFFEC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
T:58 68 CROCHET PIERRICK PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
107 THEPOT LOIC PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
  POULE N° 30
T:59 79 SALLE JEAN-PAUL PETANQUE GABERICOISE
6 CHARTON MICHEL PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
  63 LANGENOVE JACQUES PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
     
  POULE N° 31
T:60 27 MILCENT SAMUEL COQS PET QUIMPERLE
61 LE GOFF ALAIN PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
  72 DIRAISON STÉPHANE PETANQUE GABERICOISE