CHAMPIONNAT DOUBLETTES SENIORS - SECTEUR 4
  POULE N° 1
T:1 6 CLOST JEAN-MARC PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
17 LE NOACH JEAN-LUC DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:2 86 CARDUNER ERIC PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
90 HERRY JACQUES P C  DE L'ODET BENODET
  POULE N° 2
T:3 19 POULHAZAN TONY DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
88 COTTAVE RENÉ P C  DE L'ODET BENODET
T:4 49 JACQ STÉPHANE PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
81 VIGOUROUX DAVID PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
  POULE N° 3
T:5 56 LE GUELAFF PHILIPPE PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
77 PARENT SYLVAIN PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
T:6 5 LE ROUX ARSÈNE PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
15 EDOUARD GÉRARD DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  POULE N° 4
T:7 72 LE DOARE THIERRY PETANQUE CHATEAULINOISE
28 BERNARD DENIS DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:8 50 CARIOU GEORGES PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
79 PARFAIT BERNARD PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
  POULE N° 5
T:9 82 GERMON RAPHAEL PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
38 PETERS DENIS PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
T:10 11 GOUEZEC PIERRE DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
95 QUENTEL PATRICK PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE
  POULE N° 6
T:11 97 LE MOULLEC OLIVIER PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE
26 BROUQUEL ERIC DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:12 65 BONTHONOU GUENAËL PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
8 QUINTIN HERVÉ PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
  POULE N° 7
T:13 53 HAMELET CHRISTOPHE PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
36 TANGUY FRÉDÉRIC PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
T:14 29 FECHANT ALEXIS DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
98 COYAC MICHEL PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE
  POULE N° 8
T:15 41 GUENNEAU PATRICE PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
30 PHILLIPE MICKAEL DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:16 96 MARIANA PHILIPPE PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE
59 MAISONNEUVE LUC PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
  POULE N° 9
T:17 73 PETITJOUAN DANIEL PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
14 LE DREZEN GAETAN DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:18 60 DOMONT GUY PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
46 LE PORT JEAN-PIERRE PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
  POULE N° 10
T:19 21 PRIOL CHRISTIAN DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
47 POULLELAOUEN GILLES PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
T:20 55 KERVRAN TANGUY PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
51 SIDOLI PASCAL PETANQUE PLUGUFFAN
  POULE N° 11
T:21 76 PERON SEBASTIEN PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
57 CADAS FRÉDÉRIC PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
T:22 43 GUERMEUR MICHEL PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
16 PEUZIAT CHRISTOPHE DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  POULE N° 12
T:23 80 VIGOUROUX OLIVIER PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
10 BEAUVAIS MAXIME DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:24 74 LE GOFF DANIEL PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
40 DUCROCQ GILBERT PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
  POULE N° 13
T:25 92 CORIOU LOÏC P C  DE L'ODET BENODET
1 BRIANT ALAIN PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
T:26 58 LE GUERN PASCAL PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
32 RICHOU ROBERT DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  POULE N° 14
T:27 64 LE BOT STÉPHANE PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
39 LE DREAU RÉMY PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
T:28 13 GUIBERTEAU NORBERT DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
52 LIXON GUY PETANQUE PLUGUFFAN
  POULE N° 15
T:29 71 DUCHATEL PHILIPPE PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE
87 VERGOZ STÉPHANE PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
T:30 33 BELBEOCH PATRICK DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
9 MORIZUR ANDRÉ PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
  POULE N° 16
T:31 70 PRAT ALAIN PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE
3 MALBOT DAVID PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
T:32 34 BROUQUEL DYLAN DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
61 CORIOU YVES PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
  POULE N° 17
T:33 78 VIEL JEROME PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
35 VIGNE LAURENT PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
T:34 22 KERAVEC MICHEL DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
54 POUPON CHRISTIAN PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
  POULE N° 18
T:35 48 DESMIER CHRISTOPHE PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
20 TREPOS JOEL DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:36 68 FOREST ERIC PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE
67 ALLAIN BENJAMIN PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
  POULE N° 19
T:37 7 MARCHAND YVES PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
63 GLOAGUEN JÉRÔME PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
T:38 99 THIERRY CHRISTIAN PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE
27 LE BARS MARC DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  POULE N° 20
T:39 25 EVENAT FRANCK DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
75 VIEL BERNARD PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
T:40 42 GUILLERM JEAN PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
84 LANDOAS YVON PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
  POULE N° 21
T:41 45 BARON PIERRE-HENRI PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
66 BONTHONOU RONAN PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
T:42 69 CROQUELOIS PHILIPPE PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE
24 SOUCHON JEAN-RENE DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  POULE N° 22
T:43 31 BOSSER HENRI DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
91 CHIBANI ALAIN P C  DE L'ODET BENODET
T:44 62 DARE CHRISTIAN PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
4 L'HARIDON ANDRÉ PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
  POULE N° 23
T:45 94 PAUL PIERRE PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE
23 GUILLERM GILBERT DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:46 2 BELZ THIERRY PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
85 PENVERNE MARC PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
  POULE N° 24
T:47 37 JACOLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
18 LAGADIC MICHEL DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:48 89 PHILIPPE ANDRÉ P C  DE L'ODET BENODET
93 TROALEN KÉVIN PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE
  POULE N° 25
T:49 12 GUEGUEN DAVID DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
83 GUILLOU ANTOINE PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
  44 LE QUEAU JEAN-PIERRE PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN