CHAMPIONNAT DOUBLETTES SENIORS - SECTEUR 3
  POULE N° 1
T:1 17 JOLY MICKAËL P C  CLEDEROIS
82 COQUARD MICHEL US LE FOLGOET
T:2 123 PERRAMANT PIERRE P C BAIE DU KERNIC
69 LOSSOUARN ANDRÉ B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
  POULE N° 2
T:3 40 DENNIEL CHRISTIAN PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
124 JEZEQUEL ERIC P C BAIE DU KERNIC
T:4 11 CORRE STÉPHANE P C  CLEDEROIS
98 JOLY HENRI C P  LESNEVIEN
  POULE N° 3
T:5 139 PERROT PIERRE PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
72 FAUDOT CLAUDE B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
T:6 108 GUEGUEN BERNARD PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
33 MARREC JEAN-CLAUDE PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
  POULE N° 4
T:7 145 FLOC'H OLIVIER PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
49 TREVIEN BERNARD LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
T:8 94 CAVAREC GILLES US LE FOLGOET
23 PERON EMILE P C  CLEDEROIS
  POULE N° 5
T:9 29 LAURENT BRUNO PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
114 BAUDET ERIC Pétanque Kersaintaise
T:10 151 ECHAUBARD LUDOVIC LA B PLOUNEVENTERIENNE
56 TOURBOT PIERRE-YVES LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 6
T:11 55 ROCH BRUNO LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
141 CASTEL JOSEPH PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
T:12 13 SAILLOUR JEAN CLAUDE P C  CLEDEROIS
105 TANGUY JACQUES PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
  POULE N° 7
T:13 125 BASTIDE KÉVIN P C BAIE DU KERNIC
4 JEZEQUEL JEAN-LUC P C  CLEDEROIS
T:14 106 ABIVEN JEAN-YVES PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
67 COQUARD GILBERT B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
  POULE N° 8
T:15 20 BERTEVAS ANDRÉ P C  CLEDEROIS
83 LE GALL KÉVIN US LE FOLGOET
T:16 64 BERTRAND CLÉMENT LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
122 LANDURE PHILIPPE Pétanque Kersaintaise
  POULE N° 9
T:17 78 COZIAN DOMINIQUE B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
99 PREMEL RENÉ C P  LESNEVIEN
T:18 121 MULLER THOMAS Pétanque Kersaintaise
10 QUIEC JÉRÔME P C  CLEDEROIS
  POULE N° 10
T:19 77 LOSSEC JOËL B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
126 ABIVEN MICHEL P C BAIE DU KERNIC
T:20 96 GLIN HUBERT C P  LESNEVIEN
9 PAUL BENJAMIN P C  CLEDEROIS
  POULE N° 11
T:21 65 ROLLAND LUCIEN LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
118 LE MESTRE JULIEN Pétanque Kersaintaise
T:22 39 VAILLET THIERRY PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
110 CHEVALIER QUENTIN PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
  POULE N° 12
T:23 6 TANGUY NICOLAS P C  CLEDEROIS
80 MAZE MICHEL B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
T:24 59 GION SERGE LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
132 APPRIOU EMMANUEL C P ROCHOIS
  POULE N° 13
T:25 85 HART MICHEL US LE FOLGOET
138 MENUET JEAN C P ROCHOIS
T:26 71 SALOU PHILIPPE B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
36 BEYER PATRICE PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
  POULE N° 14
T:27 2 ROJO STÉPHANE P C  CLEDEROIS
137 SALAUN CLÉMENT C P ROCHOIS
T:28 101 MICHEL YVON C P  LESNEVIEN
43 BEN PATRICK PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
  POULE N° 15
T:29 111 PLESSARD FRANÇOIS PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
12 L'HOURRE STÉPHANE P C  CLEDEROIS
T:30 44 DELBECQ DAVID PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
134 PICHON PASCAL C P ROCHOIS
  POULE N° 16
T:31 97 GUILLERM DANIEL C P  LESNEVIEN
61 CONAN EMILE LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
T:32 127 SEITE ALAIN P C BAIE DU KERNIC
15 MAIRET SERGE P C  CLEDEROIS
  POULE N° 17
T:33 148 LE SAINT PHILIPPE LA B PLOUNEVENTERIENNE
81 CONSEIL STÉPHANE US LE FOLGOET
T:34 22 FLOCH ANDRÉ P C  CLEDEROIS
45 DE MORAIS FRANCIS PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
  POULE N° 18
T:35 27 CUDENNEC FABIEN PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
75 POSTEC DENIS B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
T:36 88 BERVAS LOUIS US LE FOLGOET
130 JEZEQUEL JOËL P C BAIE DU KERNIC
  POULE N° 19
T:37 155 BOTHOREL HUBERT LA TREFLEZIENNE
52 GUENEC YANNICK LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
T:38 104 LETTY GÉRARD C P  LESNEVIEN
18 BLOCH JEAN-NOËL P C  CLEDEROIS
  POULE N° 20
T:39 42 BELLEC ALEXANDRE PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
140 BOTHOREL CHRISTIAN PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
T:40 87 LARVOR GEORGES US LE FOLGOET
14 MIC SEBASTIEN P C  CLEDEROIS
  POULE N° 21
T:41 41 PERSON KÉVIN PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
3 VELLY JOSEPH P C  CLEDEROIS
T:42 143 MASSON CHRISTIAN PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
116 BIHAN ALBIN Pétanque Kersaintaise
  POULE N° 22
T:43 150 CARDUNER JEAN CLAUDE LA B PLOUNEVENTERIENNE
115 ROPARS CÉDRIC Pétanque Kersaintaise
T:44 76 HAMON SÉBASTIEN B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
28 JEZEQUEL MARC PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
  POULE N° 23
T:45 131 PRIGENT ROBERT P C BAIE DU KERNIC
34 BALCON BRUNO PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
T:46 74 MESSONNIER CHRISTOPHE B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
112 GERARD THIERRY PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
  POULE N° 24
T:47 60 AGOSTINI RICHARD LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
113 TANNEAU ADRIEN PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
T:48 26 MIC PASCAL P C  CLEDEROIS
142 DECAN LAURENT PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
  POULE N° 25
T:49 54 LE CANN ERIC LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
103 CAROFF YVON C P  LESNEVIEN
T:50 25 FLOCH JÉRÉMY P C  CLEDEROIS
146 SIOHAN MAXIME LA B PLOUNEVENTERIENNE
  POULE N° 26
T:51 47 LE DU PASCAL LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
5 TANGUY FLORIAN P C  CLEDEROIS
T:52 109 LE GALL JEAN-YVES PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
128 JEZEQUEL ROBERT P C BAIE DU KERNIC
  POULE N° 27
T:53 154 JAOUEN EDDY LA TREFLEZIENNE
91 AUTRET LUC US LE FOLGOET
T:54 30 MOGUEROU ANDRÉ PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
66 LE BORGNE STÉPHANE B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
  POULE N° 28
T:55 68 MANCELON GÉRARD B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
133 APPRIOU CHRISTOPHE C P ROCHOIS
T:56 117 GALLOU MICKAËL Pétanque Kersaintaise
21 ROUE MIKAËL P C  CLEDEROIS
  POULE N° 29
T:57 50 PIRIOU THIERRY LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
120 TANGUY NICOLAS Pétanque Kersaintaise
T:58 93 SALOU FLORENT US LE FOLGOET
8 ROUE YANN P C  CLEDEROIS
  POULE N° 30
T:59 46 JEGOU JACQUES PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
1 PRIGENT ENZO P C  CLEDEROIS
T:60 100 SIMON MICHEL C P  LESNEVIEN
153 STEPHAN ANDRÉ LA VAILLANTE ST FREGANT KERNOUES
  POULE N° 31
T:61 107 GUENEGAN ERIC PETANQUE DRENNECOISE
38 LE REST SERGE PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
T:62 136 HU LUC C P ROCHOIS
62 LE BORGNE QUENTIN LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 32
T:63 119 QUEFFURUS ANDRÉ Pétanque Kersaintaise
31 DENNIEL JEAN-LUC PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
T:64 102 BUZARE MARTIAL C P  LESNEVIEN
58 MARCHAND THIERRY LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 33
T:65 73 ALENCON CÉDRIC B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
7 TANGUY VINCENT P C  CLEDEROIS
T:66 129 PORHEL LAURENT P C BAIE DU KERNIC
84 BEAUTOUR ANTHONY US LE FOLGOET
  POULE N° 34
T:67 149 THERENE SYLVAIN LA B PLOUNEVENTERIENNE
24 GUIVARCH HERVÉ P C  CLEDEROIS
T:68 90 COQUARD CHRISTOPHE US LE FOLGOET
57 GUILLOU EDMOND LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 35
T:69 19 BERTEVAS FRÉDÉRIC P C  CLEDEROIS
51 FAVE GILBERT LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
T:70 135 LE BRAS CHRISTIAN C P ROCHOIS
89 MESTRE JEAN-YVES US LE FOLGOET
  POULE N° 36
T:71 152 FILY ROBERT LA VAILLANTE ST FREGANT KERNOUES
37 LE BRAS MARCEL PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
T:72 95 PARC GAËL C P  LESNEVIEN
63 LE RU VINCENT LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 37
T:73 86 MICHELET RENÉ US LE FOLGOET
70 LANSONNEUR ROGER B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
T:74 147 QUILLEVERE JOEL LA B PLOUNEVENTERIENNE
16 KERMOAL CHRISTOPHE P C  CLEDEROIS
  POULE N° 38
T:75 79 QUINIOU JEAN PHILIPPE B SPORTIVE PLOUDANIELOISE
35 DAVIS YOHANN PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
T:76 144 PERRIER KÉVIN PETANQUE  PLABENNEC
48 KERAUDREN MICHEL LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 39
T:77 32 LE GLAZ ERIC PETANQUEURS LANDERNEENS
53 FAVE THOMAS LE FAOU / HANVEC PETANQUE CLUB
  92 SALMON PHILIPPE US LE FOLGOET