CHAMPIONNAT DOUBLETTES SENIORS - SECTEUR 2
  POULE N° 1
T:1 16 COTTOUR ANDRÉ PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
127 MADEC JEAN CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS
T:2 125 BOCHER FABIEN PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
81 MARCHAND ALAIN PC LANDIVISIEN
  POULE N° 2
T:3 53 TALLEC YANN PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
10 BIANNIC AUBRY PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
T:4 36 DESCHARLES LOÏC P C  LANMEURIEN
97 BLANCHARD CLAUDE PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE
  POULE N° 3
T:5 115 ABGRALL MICKAËL PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
87 ANTOINE PASCAL C A COATELAN PLOUGONVEN
T:6 17 STERVINOU ROMUALD PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
32 MONIER MICHEL PET SAINT MARTINOISE
  POULE N° 4
T:7 106 LE BIHAN ANTHONY PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
132 LE DUFF FRANÇOIS C P PLOUVORN
T:8 48 GOURVES ARNAUD PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
25 LE SAINT CHRISTIAN PET SAINT MARTINOISE
  POULE N° 5
T:9 64 MER JEAN-PIERRE PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
5 NICOL DYLAN PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
T:10 93 LE SCRAIGNE GILBERT PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE
31 LE BRUN YVON PET SAINT MARTINOISE
  POULE N° 6
T:11 94 COSQUER MARCEL PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE
45 LE GOFF KÉVIN PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
T:12 83 CARIOU JEAN-LUC PC LANDIVISIEN
4 FERS JEAN-MARC PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  POULE N° 7
T:13 61 LARSONNEUR GILLES PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
138 GRALL BERNARD C P PLOUVORN
T:14 42 BARON FABRICE P C  LANMEURIEN
114 DOS SANTOS DAVID PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
  POULE N° 8
T:15 69 LE DAIN FABRICE PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE
62 MERRIEN GILLES PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
T:16 108 BELLOUR STÉPHANE PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
27 LE GOFF DOMINIQUE PET SAINT MARTINOISE
  POULE N° 9
T:17 113 MOAL OLIVIER PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
72 JONCOUR ERIC PC LANDIVISIEN
T:18 37 PITON JÉRÔME P C  LANMEURIEN
68 REMEUR ALEXANDRE PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE
  POULE N° 10
T:19 133 MADEC JEAN-YVES C P PLOUVORN
20 L'HERMITTE ALAIN PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
T:20 104 GUEGUEN ARTHUR PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
30 EPARDEAU CÉDRIC PET SAINT MARTINOISE
  POULE N° 11
T:21 11 HERRY PASCAL PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
65 FLAMANC FRANCK PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE
T:22 75 GESTIN OLIVIER PC LANDIVISIEN
46 COAT ARNAUD PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 12
T:23 84 JORDAN PEREZ ANTONIO PC LANDIVISIEN
120 KERMOAL THOMAS PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
T:24 101 KERUZEC PHILIPPE P C  SAINT THEGONNEC
52 PERON MICHEL PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 13
T:25 2 GUILLOUX MARC PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
90 ASNAR ANTHONY PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE
T:26 71 ANDRE PATRICK PC LANDIVISIEN
136 JACQ GAËL C P PLOUVORN
  POULE N° 14
T:27 126 COUDERT SERGE CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS
22 LE DUC FRANÇOIS PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
T:28 122 LE JOLY ERIC PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
74 LE HIR DANIEL PC LANDIVISIEN
  POULE N° 15
T:29 13 NEDELEC RONAN PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
129 KERVARREC JEAN-MICHEL CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS
T:30 112 KERGRIST JÉRÔME PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
41 CLOAREC JEAN-YVES P C  LANMEURIEN
  POULE N° 16
T:31 89 TOKOTUU SOSEFO C A COATELAN PLOUGONVEN
111 GUEGUEN DIDIER PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
T:32 43 LE MANACH YVON P C  LANMEURIEN
57 MESLIN GUY PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 17
T:33 56 LAURENT PASCAL PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
116 MEVEL LUDOVIC PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
T:34 38 JAOUEN THIERRY P C  LANMEURIEN
85 HUON ARMAND C A COATELAN PLOUGONVEN
  POULE N° 18
T:35 92 KEREVER JOSEPH PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE
124 MEVEL JEAN-LUC PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
T:36 137 LEDO-LANDIN GILLES C P PLOUVORN
15 LE GOFF ERIC PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  POULE N° 19
T:37 3 DEMESTRE PETER PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
59 GUILLERM ALAIN PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
T:38 29 KERIEL JULIEN PET SAINT MARTINOISE
128 MORIN JEAN-ROGER CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS
  POULE N° 20
T:39 21 LE CAM HERVÉ PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
35 CESSON FRANCK P C  LANMEURIEN
T:40 134 JEZEQUEL YVON C P PLOUVORN
107 AZOU FABIEN PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
  POULE N° 21
T:41 58 QUILLEC CHRISTIAN PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
117 BARON CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
T:42 100 DETREZ BENJAMIN P C  SAINT THEGONNEC
39 BEYER ERWANN P C  LANMEURIEN
  POULE N° 22
T:43 139 CESSOU ALAIN C P PLOUVORN
78 MER JEAN-LOUIS PC LANDIVISIEN
T:44 6 DEMESTRE JACKY PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
47 JAFFRE BENOÎT PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 23
T:45 55 RICHARD PATRICK PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
110 MONCUS JEAN-FRANÇOIS PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
T:46 99 DETREZ ROMAIN P C  SAINT THEGONNEC
91 DUBOS JOËL PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE
  POULE N° 24
T:47 8 MAZEAS FABRICE PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
135 NEDELEC JEAN-MICHEL C P PLOUVORN
T:48 80 MOLET THIERRY PC LANDIVISIEN
49 GEFFROY LOÏC PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
  POULE N° 25
T:49 26 LE FAILLER MICHEL PET SAINT MARTINOISE
88 DISEZ DAVID C A COATELAN PLOUGONVEN
T:50 19 JASIENSKY CHRISTIAN PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
105 PHILIPPE RÉMI PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
  POULE N° 26
T:51 7 BERTHEVAS LAURENT PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
54 SOUBIGOU GEOFFREY PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
T:52 67 THOMAS LAURENT PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE
34 RUDENT SAMUEL PET SAINT MARTINOISE
  POULE N° 27
T:53 33 LUBINEAU YOHANN PET SAINT MARTINOISE
121 BOUGET PHILIPPE PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
T:54 66 COLAS FLORIAN PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE
23 MARTEAU SÉBASTIEN PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  POULE N° 28
T:55 86 QUEGUINER MICHEL C A COATELAN PLOUGONVEN
51 BRETON JEAN-JACQUES PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
T:56 77 KERUZEC STÉPHANE PC LANDIVISIEN
9 ABGRALL FRÉDÉRIC PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  POULE N° 29
T:57 118 TESSIER ROMAIN PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
130 CALLAREC YVON CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS
T:58 76 GUILLERM RÉMY PC LANDIVISIEN
12 CARDOEN JEAN-NOËL PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  POULE N° 30
T:59 98 BIDAN LUDOVIC P C  SAINT THEGONNEC
123 COROLLER JEAN-PIERRE PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
T:60 44 LE SANN RÉGIS PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
73 LE BORGNE BERTRAND PC LANDIVISIEN
  POULE N° 31
T:61 60 POULIQUEN GILBERT PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
131 MESSAGER YVON CLUB PETANQUE PLOURINOIS
T:62 82 CARIOU GILLES PC LANDIVISIEN
1 NICOL SÉBASTIEN PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  POULE N° 32
T:63 79 HORELLOU JEAN-JACQUES PC LANDIVISIEN
96 QUEMENER MICHEL PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE
T:64 119 DESILLE JEAN-LUC PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
14 FAUCHEUX SÉBASTIEN PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  POULE N° 33
T:65 103 LE SAINT FABRICE PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
40 FOLGALVEZ JEAN-YVES P C  LANMEURIEN
T:66 50 ALLAIN RÉMI PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
95 COAT RENÉ PETANQUE HUELGOATAINE
  POULE N° 34
T:67 63 LAPOUS ERIC PLOUNEOUR PETANQUE CLUB
70 POSTIC SERGE PETANQUE PLOUGANISTE
T:68 24 CREC'HDU ERWAN PET SAINT MARTINOISE
109 KERGRIST STEVAN PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
  POULE N° 35
T:69 102 BOURDEAU JULIEN PETANQUE CLUB LEONARD
18 LE JEUNE CYRIL PET IGNACIENNE PLOUIGNEAU
  28 BERNARD JÉRÔME PET SAINT MARTINOISE