CHAMPIONNAT DOUBLETTES SENIORS - SECTEUR 1 
  POULE N° 1
T:1 67 COTONEA KILLIAN CP PLOUGASTEL
18 KEREBEL RÉMI C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:2 136 LE NORMAND GWÉNAËL KERHORRE PETANQUE
99 CHERON JEAN-CLAUDE A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS
  POULE N° 2
T:3 127 MEAS STÉPHANE LOC MARIA PETANQUE
81 LE GOFF YOHAN BOHARS PETANQUE
T:4 13 ROUDAUT MICKAËL C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
40 PRIGENT JEAN PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 3
T:5 178 GUILLOUX PATRICK PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
147 ABLONET BRUNO KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:6 34 DURAND DAVID INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
14 AUTRET DOMINIQUE C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 4
T:7 84 MENGUY JEAN-LUC BOHARS PETANQUE
37 LE FUR JÉRÔME INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
T:8 150 CABIC BENJAMIN KERHORRE PETANQUE
43 TREVIEN ERIC PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 5
T:9 80 BARRERE SERGE CP PLOUGASTEL
132 GOUEZ MARCEL KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:10 130 LE QUINQUIS CHRISTIAN LOC MARIA PETANQUE
17 ARZEL CHRISTIAN C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 6
T:11 63 BARRERE GEORGES CP PLOUGASTEL
164 GUIAVARCH PATRICE PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
T:12 8 BOCHER LAURENT C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
102 BERVAS FRÉDÉRIC A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS
  POULE N° 7
T:13 120 BOBO LOUIS LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
159 SENE ROLAND KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:14 61 MAIGRET NATHAN CP PLOUGASTEL
52 MENGUY CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 8
T:15 75 KERMABON DOMINIQUE CP PLOUGASTEL
157 REUNGOAT LIONEL KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:16 50 CABIOCH ALAN PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
126 LANGA MORA JEAN-YVES LOC MARIA PETANQUE
  POULE N° 9
T:17 162 BENUREAU STEVEN KERHORRE PETANQUE
54 CLEMENT BRUNO PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
T:18 181 MORVAN DANIEL PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
113 LOZACHMEUR ANDRÉ C P SAINT MARTIN  BREST
  POULE N° 10
T:19 142 CAPLOT MARWIN KERHORRE PETANQUE
97 FLOCH JEAN-JACQUES PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE
T:20 27 QUINIOU FRANCIS C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
82 MAGUEUR JOËL BOHARS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 11
T:21 5 DUCLAUD JÉRÔME C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
74 DUMONDELLE THIERRY CP PLOUGASTEL
T:22 94 ELEOUET ALAIN BOHARS PETANQUE
48 MAZE MICKAËL PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 12
T:23 108 KERVELLA CLAUDE C P RENANAIS
55 MATIAS THIERRY PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
T:24 4 RIVOAL NORBERT C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
76 GOUENNOU NOËL CP PLOUGASTEL
  POULE N° 13
T:25 123 MENEZ ROMAIN PET DU MOULIN BLANC
135 FLOCH PASCAL KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:26 72 COAT PIERRE CP PLOUGASTEL
47 POCHET GUY PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 14
T:27 22 OGOR DENIS C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
175 QUILLEROU JEAN-LOUIS PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
T:28 137 LAGADEC PATRICE KERHORRE PETANQUE
103 BALBOUS YVON A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS
  POULE N° 15
T:29 133 POTIN YVON KERHORRE PETANQUE
117 LETARD JEAN-YVES LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
T:30 49 KRIER YOHANN PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
88 FAOU PHILIPPE BOHARS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 16
T:31 87 MORVAN CLAUDE BOHARS PETANQUE
45 LABAT PHILIPPE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
T:32 154 HOSMALIN PHILIPPE KERHORRE PETANQUE
121 ROLLAND PATRICE PET DU MOULIN BLANC
  POULE N° 17
T:33 129 SOLINSKI TEVA LOC MARIA PETANQUE
2 CABON CÉDRIC C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:34 65 BENSIMON PASCAL CP PLOUGASTEL
53 MAZE JOHAN PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 18
T:35 68 CAVALEC JÉRÉMY CP PLOUGASTEL
16 LEOSTIC MICHEL C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:36 112 LE FOURN PHILIPPE C P SAINT MARTIN  BREST
161 LESCOP YVON KERHORRE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 19
T:37 57 GUIVARCH CHRISTIAN PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
131 SEVIN PATRICE KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:38 183 BOURHIS JEAN-MARC PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
100 WALLE FABRICE A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS
  POULE N° 20
T:39 107 HUNAUT BERNARD C P RENANAIS
39 TOULLEC GÉRARD PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
T:40 66 CORRIGOU SERGE CP PLOUGASTEL
1 COROLLEUR VINCENT C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 21
T:41 118 BACQUE JEAN PIERRE LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
184 ROUDAUT JOHANN PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
T:42 134 OGOR GILDAS KERHORRE PETANQUE
19 FLOCH THIERRY C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 22
T:43 182 PENDUFF KEVIN PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
30 MOBIHAN PATRICK INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
T:44 160 LETOURNEL STÉPHANE KERHORRE PETANQUE
28 REGUER CHRISTOPHE C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 23
T:45 85 ROLLANT BENOIT BOHARS PETANQUE
155 ELAOUET LOUIS KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:46 26 LE REST FRÉDÉRIC C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
109 DECHATRE DANIEL C P SAINT MARTIN  BREST
  POULE N° 24
T:47 64 BESCOND JULIAN CP PLOUGASTEL
143 KERHOAS MARC KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:48 93 LAZENNEC JEAN-BAPTISTE BOHARS PETANQUE
170 MARTIN ANTHONY PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
  POULE N° 25
T:49 124 LE FOURN CAMILLE LOC MARIA PETANQUE
9 LAOT NOËL C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:50 180 LE BRIS YVON PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
60 PATARD PIERRE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 26
T:51 83 MENGUY CLAUDE BOHARS PETANQUE
141 BONNARDOT LUDOVIC KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:52 119 ARZEL JEAN-MARC LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
58 MINGANT GRÉGORY PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 27
T:53 78 QUINTRIC MARCEL CP PLOUGASTEL
156 TIXIER PATRICK KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:54 98 BIGNARD ALEXANDRE PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE
169 BIHAN POUDEC MICKAËL PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
  POULE N° 28
T:55 71 COHAT MICHEL CP PLOUGASTEL
11 LE HIR MARCEL C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:56 96 LE BORGNE HERVÉ PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE
44 PERAN MAURICE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 29
T:57 152 DECHATRE MARCO KERHORRE PETANQUE
115 KERHUEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
T:58 86 COAT KÉVIN BOHARS PETANQUE
42 BIANNIC AULNAY PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 30
T:59 6 COUM STEVEN C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
69 GALLO FLORIAN CP PLOUGASTEL
T:60 168 LAQUEUVRE KÉVIN PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
111 SAIVE ROBERT C P SAINT MARTIN  BREST
  POULE N° 31
T:61 38 L HOUR PASCAL PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
92 LAZENNEC YVON BOHARS PETANQUE
T:62 104 LOZAC'H DAVID C P RENANAIS
3 COROLLEUR STÉPHANE C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 32
T:63 176 BARTHE JEAN-MARIE PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
163 DECHATRE ANGELO KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:64 95 PRIGENT RAYMOND PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE
23 POULIQUEN ANDRÉ C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 33
T:65 41 LUSVEN NOEL PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
173 TRAON MICKAËL PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
T:66 110 ROSEC JACQUES C P SAINT MARTIN  BREST
148 SEACH MICHEL KERHORRE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 34
T:67 70 HALLEGUEN JEAN CP PLOUGASTEL
165 PATUA ATONI PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
T:68 32 ROZEC LUDOVIC INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
145 COULON JEAN CLAUDE KERHORRE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 35
T:69 171 OLLIER PHILIPPE PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
35 BERTRAND GÉRALD INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
T:70 29 VANDERDONCKT MATHIEU C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
146 L'HOSTIS DENIS KERHORRE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 36
T:71 174 MORVAN BERNARD PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
33 BOULCH ALEXANDRE INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
T:72 12 TREGUER JEAN-JACQUES C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
56 PALLIER NORBERT PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 37
T:73 158 EDET JÉRÔME KERHORRE PETANQUE
59 BERTHOULOUX CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
T:74 125 LE GOUILL MARC LOC MARIA PETANQUE
89 LANNUZEL JÉRÔME BOHARS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 38
T:75 79 LEBRETON ELVIS CP PLOUGASTEL
144 LARDERET PHILIPPE KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:76 128 JACQ GILBERT LOC MARIA PETANQUE
24 DOREY DOMINIQUE C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 39
T:77 105 JACOPIN ANDRÉ C P RENANAIS
10 ARZEL MICHEL C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:78 172 GALMICHE DAVID PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
51 LE GUERN CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 40
T:79 139 LE GUEN ROGER KERHORRE PETANQUE
15 KEROUEL GUY C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:80 31 ROGER CHRISTOPHE INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
77 KERVELLA JULIEN CP PLOUGASTEL
  POULE N° 41
T:81 106 HUNAUT QUENTIN C P RENANAIS
151 PERHIRIN BRUNO KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:82 25 AUTRET PASCAL C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
73 MAZEAS CHRISTIAN CP PLOUGASTEL
  POULE N° 42
T:83 46 GUILMAND PATRICE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
116 ROUE GILBERT LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
T:84 153 LASTENET ALAIN KERHORRE PETANQUE
179 KERZULEC MIKAËL PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
  POULE N° 43
T:85 140 LE GOFF ALEXANDRE KERHORRE PETANQUE
114 BOULIGAND MAURICE LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
T:86 62 CORRE STÉPHANE CP PLOUGASTEL
167 CROGUENNEC YVON PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
  POULE N° 44
T:87 138 ABALLEA BERTRAND KERHORRE PETANQUE
21 KERHOAS ANTHONY C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:88 91 QUERE DYLAN BOHARS PETANQUE
122 MERCEUR NICOLAS PET DU MOULIN BLANC
  POULE N° 45
T:89 90 ABAUTRET ROMAIN BOHARS PETANQUE
36 KEREBEL JOËL INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
T:90 7 COZIEN JEAN-YVES C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
166 DUPONCHELLE STEVAN PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
  POULE N° 46
T:91 149 OGOR ROMAIN KERHORRE PETANQUE
101 JEZEGOU THIERRY A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS
T:92 20 PAILLER ARNAUD C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
177 MASSE CÉDRIC PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE