SECTEUR TRIPLETTES OPEN - SECTEUR 5
  POULE N° 1
T:1 30 COEFFIC PASCAL COQS PET QUIMPERLE
61 MAHE YVES PETANQUE MOELANAISE
T:2 9 GERAUD BRUNO PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
55 CLOAREC ERIC CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
  POULE N° 2
T:3 26 PHRASAVATH CHRISTOPHE PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
50 DUVAL CHRISTOPHE CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
T:4 8 LE STRAT THIERRY PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
42 NIOBEY GILLES PETANQUE GABERICOISE
  POULE N° 3
T:5 6 GUILLERM FLORIAN PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
44 BRIAND FRÉDÉRIC PETANQUE GABERICOISE
T:6 33 FURLAN MARTIAL COQS PET QUIMPERLE
48 FORET ARNAUD PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
  POULE N° 4
T:7 46 JACQ HENRI PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
10 JAOUEN PATRICE PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
T:8 31 LE GUERNIC JEAN-PIERRE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
39 MICHELET MARTIAL PETANQUE GABERICOISE
  POULE N° 5
T:9 15 EYTIER CÉDRIC PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
17 GUYON GWENDAL P C TREMEVENOIS
T:10 29 CHALLEAU VALENTIN COQS PET QUIMPERLE
45 COCHENNEC MICHEL PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
  POULE N° 6
T:11 35 QUENTEL STÉPHANE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
58 LE BLOA ALEXIS PETANQUE MOELANAISE
T:12 40 DUVAIL JOEL PETANQUE GABERICOISE
2 BOUGDAL MAXIME PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
  POULE N° 7
T:13 56 LAHAYE GAËL PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE
49 DELEN DENIS CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
T:14 5 MARTIN PATRICK PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
16 LE LAN GILDAS P C TREMEVENOIS
  POULE N° 8
T:15 59 COIFFEC DOMINIQUE PETANQUE MOELANAISE
3 JEGOU BERNARD PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
T:16 23 SANSEAU CLAUDE PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
51 LE PAILLEUR GÉRARD CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
  POULE N° 9
T:17 53 LE BRIS FLORIAN CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
12 CORNEC CHRISTIAN PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
T:18 47 FOUERE DAVID PET CHATEAUNEUVIENNE
21 HERNE DAVID PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
  POULE N° 10
T:19 24 GUERNALEC CHRISTIAN PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
19 KERHERVE AURÉLIEN P C TREMEVENOIS
T:20 1 CHARTON MICHEL PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
36 DURU JEAN-CLAUDE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
  POULE N° 11
T:23 18 LLUCH ROLAND P C TREMEVENOIS
28 JARDILLET LUDOVIC COQS PET QUIMPERLE
T:24 27 CROCHET PIERRICK PET DOURIC AR ZIN CONCARNEAU
52 CROGUENNEC FRANCOIS CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
  POULE N° 12
T:25 57 LE BOURHIS VINCENT PETANQUE ELLIANTAISE
38 NICOLAS DENIS COQS PET QUIMPERLE
T:26 11 FUMANERI CHRISTIAN PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
43 LE MIGNON ERIC PETANQUE GABERICOISE
  POULE N° 13
T:27 25 OLLIVIER FRANCK PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
34 LE COEUR STÉPHANE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
T:28 13 TANGUY DAVID PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
60 BICHELOT GILLES PETANQUE MOELANAISE
  POULE N° 14
T:29 22 LE BLOAS JEAN-YVES PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON
54 ESPAGNET GILLES CLUB PETANQUE DU POHER
  14 TOMASETIG ETIENNE PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
     
  POULE N° 15
T:31 41 ZANONE MANUEL PETANQUE GABERICOISE
32 PASCO STÉPHANE COQS PET QUIMPERLE
  7 DERRIEN MICKAËL PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
     
  POULE N° 16
T:37 37 FLAHAUT STEVEN COQS PET QUIMPERLE
4 LETUPPE FRANCK PETGENETS D'OR BANNALEC
  20 FURIC BERNARD PETANQUE PONT AVEN NIZON