SECTEUR TRIPLETTES OPEN - SECTEUR 4
  POULE N° 1
T:1 3 LE BOT STÉPHANE PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
16 LEIBOVITZ DANIEL DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:2 48 NARAYANIN FÉLIX PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
27 GILLOT GUY PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
  POULE N° 2
T:3 28 PAUL PIERRE PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE
46 MEROUR PATRICK PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
T:4 1 BONTHONOU KÉVIN PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
14 GOUZEC PIERRE DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  POULE N° 3
T:5 42 LARDERET PHILIPPE PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
17 GUILLOU JEAN-YVES DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:6 44 JACOLOT JEAN-BAPTISTE PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
53 SERGENT HENRI PET CAP SIZUN PONT CROIX
  POULE N° 4
T:7 8 BELZ THIERRY PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
39 NAOUR ARNAUD PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
T:8 10 LE MOULLEC OLIVIER DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
50 LE PORT JEAN-PIERRE PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
  POULE N° 5
T:9 18 POULHAZAN TONY DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
25 CISSE TIDIANE PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
T:10 7 BRIANT ALAIN PET PONT DE BUISIENNE
47 CARIOU GEORGES PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
  POULE N° 6
T:11 30 SIDOLI PASCAL P C  DE L'ODET BENODET
13 HELIAS DIDIER DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:12 37 BUREL CHRISTIAN PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
35 BARRE JEAN GUILLAUME PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
  POULE N° 7
T:13 38 PARFAIT BERNARD PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
11 LASBLEIS DOMINIQUE DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:14 31 LEMOUSSU PHILIPPE P C  DE L'ODET BENODET
33 DESMIER CHRISTOPHE PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
  POULE N° 8
T:15 41 PRIMOT JULIEN PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
29 CAROFF GILBERT PETANQUE FOUESNANTAISE
T:16 9 LE DREZEN GAËTAN DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
52 VALLEE MICHAEL PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
  POULE N° 9
T:17 49 BIGARD BRUNO PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
6 SIMON CLAUDE PETANQUE CHATEAULINOISE
T:18 40 GERMON ERIC PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
12 BROUQUEL PIERRE DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  POULE N° 10
T:19 4 LE NOAC'H JEAN-LUC PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE
22 BROUQUEL DYLAN DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
T:20 36 ROCHARD CHRISTIAN PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
2 CARVAL YANN PET DES 2 RIVES AUDIERNE
  POULE N° 11
T:21 24 GUIBERTEAU NORBERT DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
5 JACQUEMAIN JERÔME PET BIGOUDENE PONT L'ABBE
T:22 21 BEAUVAIS MAXIME DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
43 SILVA HERVÉ PETANQUE COMBRITOISE
  POULE N° 12
T:23 51 GUENNEAU PATRICE PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
15 BERNARD DENIS DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  32 ANTUNA GEOFFREY PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
     
  POULE N° 13
T:25 26 FLEOUTER MATHIEU PET ODET CLUB QUIMPEROIS
20 PRIOL CHRISTIAN DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  45 TANGUY FRÉDÉRIC PET DES VIRE COURT PLOMELIN
     
  POULE N° 14
T:27 34 DINART JACQUES AIMÉ PET CLUB DU GOYEN PLONEIS
19 KERAVEC MICHEL DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE
  23 GUEGUEN DAVID DOUARNENEZ PET. TREBOULISTE