SECTEUR TRIPLETTES OPEN - SECTEUR 1
  POULE N° 1
T:1 34 KERVELLA YANN CP PLOUGASTEL
86 EDET JÉRÔME KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:2 59 DECHATRE DANIEL C P SAINT MARTIN  BREST
35 MORVAN BERNARD PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 2
T:3 38 JOUVE NICOLAS PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
82 OGOR ROMAIN KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:4 32 DROFF DENIS CP PLOUGASTEL
94 SAIVE ROBERT C P SAINT MARTIN  BREST
  POULE N° 3
T:5 47 TREGUIER PATRICK PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
77 LE HIR RAYMOND KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:6 57 BOULIGAND MAURICE LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
5 PENDUFF SYLVAIN PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
  POULE N° 4
T:7 17 MOULLEC GILLES /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
61 LANGA MORA JEAN-YVES LOC MARIA PETANQUE
T:8 2 MOUES PIERRE-YVES PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
45 SALAUN STÉPHANE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 5
T:9 29 LE GALL JOSEPH CP PLOUGASTEL
12 BOCHER LAURENT /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:10 74 LESCOP YVON KERHORRE PETANQUE
54 CLEACH BERNARD PET DU MOULIN BLANC
  POULE N° 6
T:11 76 OGOR GILDAS KERHORRE PETANQUE
1 BARTHE JEAN-MARIE PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
T:12 21 LE LAN HUBERT /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
66 L'HOSTIS MICKAËL BOHARS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 7
T:13 6 ALIX FRANÇOIS-XAVIER PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
52 LARREUR VINCENT PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
T:14 53 FILLOCQUE THIERRY PET DU MOULIN BLANC
78 ABALLEA BERTRAND KERHORRE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 8
T:15 8 LE BEVER RICHARD PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
49 GUIVARCH CHRISTIAN PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
T:16 69 CHERON JEAN-CLAUDE A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS
16 LEIZOUR CHRISTIAN /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 9
T:17 30 CORRIGOU SERGE CP PLOUGASTEL
60 CLEMENT BRUNO LOC MARIA PETANQUE
T:18 85 LAGRENE ELIE KERHORRE PETANQUE
48 MENGUY CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 10
T:19 55 KERHUEL JEAN-FRANÇOIS LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
88 ABLONET BRUNO KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:20 31 CABON CLAUDE CP PLOUGASTEL
43 ROPARS CÉDRIC PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 11
T:21 18 LEOSTIC MICHEL /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
4 KERAMBRUN ROBERT PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
T:22 44 DONVAL DANIEL PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
67 PEDEN FLORIAN BOHARS PETANQUE
  POULE N° 12
T:23 26 CORRE STÉPHANE CP PLOUGASTEL
65 COAT KÉVIN BOHARS PETANQUE
T:24 80 SEVIN PATRICE KERHORRE PETANQUE
42 LUSVEN NOEL PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 13
T:25 91 LE FUR JÉRÔME INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
20 PERSON MICHEL /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:26 50 CORRIGOU JEAN-LUC PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
27 GRIGNOUX YANN CP PLOUGASTEL
  POULE N° 14
T:27 13 MERRIENNE GWENAEL /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
40 POCHON STEVEN PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
T:28 24 HASCOET ANTOINE CP PLOUGASTEL
92 LABORDE GILLES INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
  POULE N° 15
T:29 10 PATUA ATONI PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
63 MAGUEUR JOËL BOHARS PETANQUE
T:30 15 ROUDAUT MICKAEL /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
73 NICOL MICHEL KERHORRE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 16
T:31 14 REGUER JEROME /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
23 BARRERE SERGE CP PLOUGASTEL
T:32 90 PERON JEAN PIERRE INTEGRALE GUILERIENNE
95 LE GUERN CHRISTOPHE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 17
T:33 81 BLONS BERNARD KERHORRE PETANQUE
7 GUILLOUX PATRICK PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
T:34 64 LE GOFF YOHAN BOHARS PETANQUE
51 MALTRET JOSÉ MICHEL PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 18
T:35 36 LE COQ LUDOVIC PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
62 ABAUTRET ROMAIN BOHARS PETANQUE
T:36 84 L'HOSTIS JULIEN KERHORRE PETANQUE
71 CADOUR DANIEL PETANQUE LANNILISIENNE
  POULE N° 19
T:37 33 KERJEAN RONAN CP PLOUGASTEL
93 VANDERDONCKT MATHIEU C P PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:38 46 MENAGE JACKY PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
79 LAGADEC PATRICE KERHORRE PETANQUE
  POULE N° 20
T:39 89 SIMON KÉVIN KERHORRE PETANQUE
41 CORVEZ ELIE PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
T:40 68 STEPHAN JACKY A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS
28 BARRERE GEORGES CP PLOUGASTEL
  POULE N° 21
T:41 87 DECHATRE MARCO KERHORRE PETANQUE
56 LETARD JEAN-YVES LA PETANQUE PORTSALLAISE
T:42 3 MARTIN ANTHONY PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
39 MULLER PASCAL PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE
  POULE N° 22
T:43 72 DUPONT CYRILLE KERHORRE PETANQUE
19 MONROUZEAU ROGER /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
T:44 58 LOZAC'H ALAIN C P RENANAIS
9 L'HER ROGER PETANQUE GUIPAVASIENNE
  POULE N° 23
T:45 70 JEZEGOU THIERRY A L COATAUDON PET GUIPAVAS
75 JAFFRES CHRISTIAN KERHORRE PETANQUE
T:46 25 GALLO FLORIAN CP PLOUGASTEL
11 KEREBEL CHRISTOPHE /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
  POULE N° 24
T:47 22 SEVENO PASCAL /PETANQUE PLOUDALMEZEAU
83 BROUDIN ERIC KERHORRE PETANQUE
  37 PERHIRIN BRUNO PETANQUE GOUESNOUSIENNE